Church
-
Your Price: $71.96 -
Emkay Candlelight Service Set of 425
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $138.32Each set has the needed candles and accessories for a Candlelight Service. All church members can participate. Included are Celebrant's Candle, 6 Usher's Candles and 425 Congregation Candles, drip...Your Price: $138.32 -
Your Price: $1,368.75 -
Your Price: $228.75 -
Alviti 2023G Pyx
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $82.50• 24 KT gold plate• Holds seven hosts (based on 1 3/8")• 2 1/8" x 5/8"• High-polished insideYour Price: $82.50 -
On Sale10% Off
Fan Palm 4/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00FAN PALM ALTAR DECORPalm fronds are perfect for any type of arrangement. Clean and easy to arrange, each bag of Fan Altar Decor includes four (4) unstripped palm fronds, 24'' to 36'' in height.Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "One Lord, One Faith, One Baptism"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 05 - Belleville
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Belleville - Peoria & Springfield, ILOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data on...Your Price: $23.70 -
Year of Grace 2027 - Paper Poster 26"x26"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $9.75Throughout the 2027 liturgical year, meditate on the psalms and be drawn more deeply into communion with God, with our neighbor, and with the whole of creation. The beautiful artwork by Rebeca...Your Price: $9.75 -
Sunday Prayer for Catechists 2026-2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $3.25Sunday Prayer for Catechists invites catechists and teachers to develop a habit of personal prayer and reflection on the Word of God. This annual resource provides Gospel texts from the Sunday...Your Price: $3.25 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle A Living Foundation
Root Candles
Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94 -
Solivari Altar Cassock Black
Solivari
Your Price: $204.00• Button front• Lightweight, soft, and breathable wash and wear fabric• Micro Monastico 100% Polyester• Ideal for warmer weatherYour Price: $204.00 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble in Brugia Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,400.00• In Brugia fabric of 100% wool • Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stole• Banding and decoration around neck in Goya damask fabric, gold braid and hand embroidered crossFree Delivery on all...Your Price: $1,400.00 -
RJ Toomey Big & Tall Clergy Shirt Long Sleeve
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $71.96• Roomey Toomey Big & Tall shirts are larger in the chest & waist with a longer back length than standard shirts• Full cut with 2 breast pockets, stitched fly front• 65% Polyester/35% Cotton•...Your Price: $71.96 -
Your Price: $2,470.00 - $8,420.00 -
Abbey Altar Server Cassock Poly/Cotton Button Front
Abbey
Your Price: $64.03 - $76.39• 65% polyester / 35% cotton fabric.• Available in Black• Button Front• Surplice sold separatelyYour Price: $64.03 - $76.39