Church
-
Holy Communion and Worship of the Eucharist Mystery Outside Mass
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $32.00This beautifully designed hardcover ritual book published by Liturgy Training Publications provides the newly translated English texts for Holy Communion and Worship of the Eucharistic Mystery...Your Price: $32.00 -
Slabbinck 11 Pc Nativity Set 17 3/4"H
Slabbinck
Your Price: $256.00Includes 11 statues in polyesterHeight 17 3/4"Your Price: $256.00 -
Slabbinck Holy Oil Stock w INF Engraving
Slabbinck
Your Price: $398.00Holy Oil Stock with "INF" engraved on base and lid. With screw-cap and glass inner cup. 4" high including cross. 1.7 ounce capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS...Your Price: $398.00 -
Slabbinck Dalmatic In Pius Fabric Beige
Slabbinck
Your Price: $400.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $400.00 -
Slabbinck Censer w Boat and Spoon
Slabbinck
Your Price: $520.00Censer with inner cup; boat and spoon are included. Brass with single chain. 6 2/3"high including cross and 4 3/4" diameter.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer...Your Price: $520.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Alpha-Omega and Wheat 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Sudbury Brass Votive Stand with Locking Offering Box-25 Cup
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $476.96• Traditional wrought iron votive candle stand• Locking offering box is conveniently located at the front of the votive stand for easy access to your donations• Each stand comes with two keys• Holds...Your Price: $476.96 -
Your Price: $89.96 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8" x 12" 24/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $102.44Candle Size: 7/8" x 12"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 24 per BoxYour Price: $102.44 -
MPC Church Sign EMBLEM 72"x40" Single Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $5,360.00MPC Emblem Signs-Single SidedMPCs most popular sign! Simple rectangular style. Suitable for mounting on wall, in masonry, or with aluminum posts. Large illuminated emblem placed in acrylic door panel...Your Price: $5,360.00 -
Annin Papal Flag on 10" Staff 4"x6" 12 Pack
Annin Flag
Your Price: $23.31• Papal Flag mounted on a 10” Black staff with Gold Spear tip• Set of 12Your Price: $23.31 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1"x12-1/2" 24/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $146.42Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $146.42 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 8 Day Rubrical Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $161.59Clean burning sanctuary candle with traditional restricted neck openingContains Beeswax and other natural waxes conforming to Canon Law9" High x 3.1" DiameterIvory waxPacked 12/caseYour Price: $161.59 -
Three Kings Quick-Lite Charcoal 100/Bx
Three Kings
Your Price: $32.52Three Kings’ Quick Light charcoal is disc-shaped. The tabs ignite much quicker (what’s in a name) than other charcoal tabs on the market. This makes them highly convenient and easy to use.Made of...Your Price: $32.52 -
Root Votive Candle 4 Hr 4Gr/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $149.734-Hour pressed votive candle with straight sides for use in all indoor environments.Packed 4-Gross per CaseYour Price: $149.73 -
Your Price: $2,118.75