Church
-
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Holy Baptism"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Emkay Candlelight Service Set of 125
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $61.43Each set has the needed candles and accessories for a Candlelight Service. All church members can participate. Included are Celebrant's Candle, 6 Usher's Candles and 125 Congregation Candles, drip...Your Price: $61.43 -
Emkay Christ Candle
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $44.11White pillar candle with 5-color "Christ the King" design showing a crib, cross, and crown.Size: 11" x 3"Your Price: $44.11 -
Alviti 2012G Pyx
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $82.50• 24 KT gold plate• Holds seven hosts (based on 1 3/8")• 2 1/8" x 5/8"• High-polished insideYour Price: $82.50 -
Your Price: $165.00 -
Alviti R-2010G Mass Kit
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $615.00The R-2010G Compact Travel Mass Kit provides clergy with a small, yet complete, set of high-quality vessels and supplies for celebrating Mass while traveling. This expertly crafted kit is Made in...Your Price: $615.00 -
Your Price: $55.76 -
Your Price: $2,921.25 -
Your Price: $37.50 -
Alviti 391S Open Ciborium 6 1/8" Bowl Silver Oxidized Gold-Lined Textured
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $626.25Your Price: $626.25 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 3/8" Whole Wheat-Poly Bags of 250, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $366.20OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat • Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added • The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $366.20 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 03 - Atlanta
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Atlanta - Biloxi, Birmingham, Charleston, Charlotte, Jackson, Knoxville, Memphis, Nashville, Raleigh, SavannahOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027...Your Price: $23.70 -
Year of Grace 2027 - Laminated Poster 26"x26"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $15.44Throughout the 2027 liturgical year, meditate on the psalms and be drawn more deeply into communion with God, with our neighbor, and with the whole of creation. The beautiful artwork by Rebeca...Your Price: $15.44 -
Sourcebook for Sundays, Seasons, and Weekdays 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $17.88Those who prepare the liturgy are entrusted with a very important task—helping our assemblies encounter the real presence of Christ and be transformed and strengthened for discipleship. Life-giving...Your Price: $17.88 -
Emkay Crystal Flame Guard
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $12.60 - $21.43For use with Emkay Emitte Liquid Candle ShellsChoose from 1 3/4", 2 5/8", or 3 1/4" diameterHeight: 1"Your Price: $12.60 - $21.43 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble in Dupion Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $770.00• In Dupion fabric of 70% man-made fibers, 30% viscose, and Regina orphreys.• Plain neck• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you would like to...Your Price: $770.00