Church
-
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 01 - Allentown
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Allentown - Altoona, Johnstown, Erie, Greensburg, Harrisburg, Pittsburgh & ScrantonOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more...Your Price: $23.70 -
Liturgy and Appointment Calendar 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $15.44This calendar helps you celebrate the liturgy each day! It works like a mini-ordo—each day includes the liturgical observance (such as the First Sunday of Advent or the Memorial of Our Lady of...Your Price: $15.44 -
Murphy Short Sleeve Tab Collar Shirt - Black
Murphy
Your Price: $44.96• Tailored in easy-care broadcloth• Generous cut with concealed 7 button closure• Center back pleat for comfortable fit• Front left pocket• Includes reusable collar tab• Material: 65% Polyester/35%...Your Price: $44.96 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble in Pius Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $435.00• In Pius fabric of 100% man-made fibers with gold embroidered cross between matching galoon• Width 63", length 53"• Includes inside stole• Plain neckFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you...Your Price: $435.00 -
Emkay Emitte Liquid Candela Shell
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $50.32 - $105.28Choice of three diameters: 1 3/4", 2 5/8" or 3 1/4" Shells are constructed of the highest grade materials to simulate the soft ivory beeswax color Please Note: Shells only use pre-filled fuel...Your Price: $50.32 - $105.28 -
Root Devotional Candle Intention/Southern Pride II 5 Day Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $37.51 - $46.48For those who prefer an open mouth glass devotional light, Root's Intention / Southern Pride lights provide an economical alternative.Your Price: $37.51 - $46.48 -
MDS Child Baptismal Stole 30" x 2.25"
MDS
Your Price: $4.31Cotton sateen fabric with Chi-Ro with water embroidered design. Stole is 15" long on each side and 2.25" wide.Your Price: $4.31 -
Your Price: $2,760.00 - $14,650.00 -
Your Price: $31.81 - $38.11 -
Abbey Altar Server Alb Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $52.14 - $64.26Monastic Alb65% Poly/ 35% Cotton BlendPull Over Style With Snap At CollarYour Price: $52.14 - $64.26 -
Abbey Clergy Alb Front-Wrap w Velcro Polyester
Abbey
Your Price: $145.53White fabric100% PolyesterVelcro closuresMade in the USAYour Price: $145.53 -
Abbey Amice Linen/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $55.60Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.17" x 35"55% Linen/45% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $55.60 -
Abbey Priest Cassock Comfort Cut Poly/Cotton Button Front
Abbey
Your Price: $108.20Comfort cutFor priest and altar servers65% polyester / 35% cotton fabricButton FrontSurplice sold separatelySIZINGSize 17X - Back length 58", Chest 54", Waist 52"Size 18X - Back length 60", Chest...Your Price: $108.20 -
Emkay Chi-Rho Candle
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $46.07Add significance to any observance. Five liturgical colors on white wax.Size: 11" x 3"Your Price: $46.07 -
Slabbinck Assisi Dalmatic
Slabbinck
Your Price: $102.40• Color: Ecru• 63"W x 53"L• Undecorated with inside stole• 100% polyesterYour Price: $102.40 -
The Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of their Pastoral Care
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $36.71Available January 2026The new translation of the Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of their Pastoral Care was recently approved for use in the dioceses of the United States of America beginning...Your Price: $36.71