Church
-
Palabra de Dios 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $9.75Palabra de Dios: Lecturas dominicales y reflexiones espirituales 2027 guides you to a deeper understanding of the Sunday Scriptures, allowing you to connect with the Word during and outside Mass...Your Price: $9.75 -
Manual católico para visitar a los enfermos 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $10.56Ministers of care are sent to bring the comfort of personal presence and prayer to those who are sick, homebound, isolated, or suffering. As an extension of the compassionate ministry of Jesus,...Your Price: $10.56 -
Daily Prayer 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $12.19Daily Prayer provides a thoughtful order of prayer for each day, allowing you to spend time reflecting on Scripture and the liturgical year as you gather the wisdom and strength to live out your day...Your Price: $12.19 -
Catholic Handbook for Visiting the Sick and Homebound 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $10.56Ministers of care are sent to bring the comfort of personal presence and prayer to those who are sick, homebound, isolated, or suffering. As an extension of the compassionate ministry of Jesus,...Your Price: $10.56 -
At Home with the Word 2027 Large Print Edition
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $13.00At Home with the Word guides you to a deeper understanding of the Sunday Scriptures, allowing you to connect with the Word during and outside Mass. This resource provides readings for the liturgical...Your Price: $13.00 -
At Home with the Word 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $9.75At Home with the Word guides you to a deeper understanding of the Sunday Scriptures, allowing you to connect with the Word during and outside Mass. This resource provides readings for the liturgical...Your Price: $9.75 -
año de gracia 2027 - Cuaderno laminado 11"x17"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.50The Year of Grace 2027 liturgical calendar presents the bold and intensely chromatic illustrations of Argentinian artist, Rebeca Luciani.The art offers a visual meditation on the psalms that are...Your Price: $6.50 -
año de gracia 2027 - Cuaderno de papel paquete de 25 11"x17"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $13.81The Year of Grace 2027 liturgical calendar presents the bold and intensely chromatic illustrations of Argentinian artist, Rebeca Luciani.The art offers a visual meditation on the psalms that are...Your Price: $13.81 -
Slabbinck Assisi Short Sleeve Clergy Shirt
Slabbinck
Your Price: $48.80• Black only• Breathable 65% polyester/35% Cotton blend• Comes with one tab insert, concealed buttons and left breast pocket• Manufactured in EuropeYour Price: $48.80 -
best seller
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" White 500/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $84.18Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $84.18 -
best seller
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" Clear 500/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $84.18Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $84.18 -
Best Seller
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" Clear 100/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $25.82Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $25.82 -
best seller
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 12" x 16" White 100/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $45.00Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $45.00 -
best seller
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 10" x 14" White 500/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $117.35Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $117.35 -
Slabbinck Glass Cruet w WATER Motif
Slabbinck
Your Price: $24.75Glass cruet with handles engraved with WATER motif. 2 15/16” high. 3 3/4 oz capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $24.75 -
Slabbinck Glass Cruet w WINE Motif
Slabbinck
Your Price: $24.75Glass cruet with handles engraved with WINE motif. 2 15/16” high. 3 3/4 oz capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $24.75