Church
-
Order for Ship Sept 15
De-Lites Charcoal Tabs 80/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $26.06The fast lighting charcoal from De-Lites is a smokeless and odorless product designed for religious incense burning. Made of sustainable wood sources and specially selected species of timber, the...Your Price: $26.06 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x13" 24/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $130.33Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $130.33 -
Your Price: $48.75 -
Emkay Votive Light Disposable 4 Hr Clear 288/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $101.37Quality votives in a throw-away container.Your Price: $101.37 -
Will & Baumer Stearine Candle Polar Brand 7/8" x 8" SFE 36/Bx 2 Bx/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $71.92Your Price: $71.92 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Child Of God"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Alviti A-160G Chalice w Scale Paten
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $761.25• 24 kt gold plate• 6 1/2" high• 8 oz• 5 1/2" scale patenYour Price: $761.25 -
Your Price: $626.25 -
Your Price: $1,012.50 -
Emkay Little Candlelight Service Kit 50 pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $24.64Set contains 50 congregation candles and 50 drip protectorsYour Price: $24.64 -
Your Price: $73.50 -
Alviti 2010G Pyx
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $82.50• 24 KT gold plate• Holds seven hosts (based on 1 3/8")• 2 1/8" x 5/8"• High-polished insideYour Price: $82.50 -
Your Price: $2,595.00 -
Your Price: $82.64 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 3/8" Whole Wheat-Containers of 900, 18K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $329.58OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $329.58 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 02 - Anchorage
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Anchorage - Baker, Boise, Fairbanks, Juneau, Spokane, Yakima, and PortlandIOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features:...Your Price: $23.70