Church
-
On Sale10% Off
Short Palm Strips 13"-20" 100/Pk
Palm Garden
Sale: $14.40Your Price: $16.00Short Palm Strips 13'' to 20'' longPalm strips from Fan Palms. Stripped and ready to hand out. Packed 100 strips to a package (enough for 100 people). Also available in longer size (24''-36'')...Sale: $14.40Your Price: $16.00 -
Remey 12" Round Collection Basket w Removable Liner
Remey
Your Price: $57.50• 4" Deep• Handmade of round reed• Light and strong• Removable linerYour Price: $57.50 -
RJ Toomey Panama Short Sleeve Shirt
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $67.46The unique contemporary collar may be worn open or closed. Features four pleated patch pockets and a longer body with a straight button hem and side vents. Includes two tab collars.Your Price: $67.46 -
Emkay Liquid Fuel Cartridge
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $69.72 - $152.88For use with Emkay Emitte Liquid CandlesHighly refined liquid paraffinCartridges are single use and sealed. Cannot be refilled. Burn TimesCF30: 30 Hours (For use with 1 3/4" shells)CF60: 60 Hours...Your Price: $69.72 - $152.88 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble In Adornes Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $530.00• In Adornes Damask-fabric of 100% man-made fibers and embroidered crosses in lurex• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you would like to customize...Your Price: $530.00 -
Root Devotional Candle Renuelite III 3 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.32These plastic inserts feature the Budded Cross which is a centuries old symbol rich in meaning. It symbolizes both the Trinity and New Life in Christ bursting forth from the wood of the cross...Your Price: $52.32 -
MDS Baptismal Napkin w Shell Design
MDS
Your Price: $6.25Linen weave cotton fabric is hem stitched and embroidered with shell design. Perfect for the baby as it's natural fabric. Makes a great Christening ceremony memento. 12" x 12". Machine washable.Your Price: $6.25 -
Your Price: $490.00 - $19,940.00 -
Abbey Priest Cassock Comfort Cut Poly/Cotton Snap Front
Abbey
Your Price: $113.35Comfort CutFor priest or adult servers65% polyester/35% CottonSnap FrontSurplice sold separatelySIZINGSize 17X - Back length 58", Chest 54", Waist 52"Size 18X - Back length 60", Chest 56", Waist...Your Price: $113.35 -
Abbey Clergy Alb Front-Wrap w Buttons Polyester
Abbey
Your Price: $145.53White fabric100% PolyesterButton closuresMade in the USAYour Price: $145.53 -
Abbey Altar Server Alb w Hood Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $52.14 - $64.26• Monastic Server Alb with hood• 65% poly/ 35% cotton blend• Pull-over style with snap at collar• Cincture sold separatelyYour Price: $52.14 - $64.26 -
Abbey Amice Poly/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $38.11Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.17" x 35"65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $38.11 -
Abbey Server Surplice Square Yoke Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $31.81 - $38.11Square yoke surplice65% polyester/35% cottonAvailable in sizes 8 - 20Your Price: $31.81 - $38.11 -
The Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of their Pastoral Care-Bilingual Edition
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $52.00Available January 2026The new translation of the Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of their Pastoral Care was recently approved for use in the dioceses of the United States of America beginning...Your Price: $52.00 -
Slabbinck Assisi Dalmatic Set of 4
Slabbinck
Your Price: $368.00• Colors: Ecru, Red, Green, and Purple• Includes inside dalmatic stole• 63"W x 53"L• 100% man-made fibers• May be purchased individually - Call for DetailsYour Price: $368.00 -
Harbro Reversible Reconciliation Stole
Harbro
Your Price: $78.75• Purple/White• Embroidered on both sides• 3" x 39"• Wrinkle resistant polyester• Machine washableYour Price: $78.75