Church
-
Root Devotional Candle Renuelite II 5 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $65.40These plastic inserts feature the Budded Cross which is a centuries old symbol rich in meaning. It symbolizes both the Trinity and New Life in Christ bursting forth from the wood of the cross...Your Price: $65.40 -
RJ Toomey Summer Comfort Shirt Short Sleeve
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $58.46The Summer Comfort Clergy Shirt from R. J. Toomey was created with your comfort in mind. This short sleeved full-cut shirt offers a cool alternative for wearing under warm sanctuary lights...Your Price: $58.46 -
MDS Embroidered Baptismal Bib Poncho Style
MDS
Your Price: $5.94Made from sateen-finish cotton, providing a soft feel and gentle sheen. Beautifully detailed with Chi Rho and flowing water design, symbolizing faith and renewal. Expertly trimmed with fabric piping...Your Price: $5.94 -
Your Price: $3,230.00 - $8,930.00 -
Abbey Priest Cassock Full Cut Poly/Cotton Button Front
Abbey
Your Price: $101.90Full cutAvailable in Black only65% polyester/35% cottonButton FrontSurplice sold separatelyYour Price: $101.90 -
Your Price: $69.93 - $82.61 -
Abbey Chalice Pall Linen/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $36.54Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.6-1/2" x 6-1/2"55% Linen/45% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $36.54 -
Abbey Clergy Alb Front-Wrap w Velcro Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $122.30White fabric65% Polyester/35% CottonVelcro closuresMade in the USAYour Price: $122.30 -
Your Price: $42.93 - $46.08 -
Emkay Christ Candle Light of the World
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $46.07Beautifully designed Christ Candle with Chi-Rho design applique.Size: 11" x 3"Your Price: $46.07 -
2027 Liturgical Desk Calendar
Franklin X McCormick
Your Price: $20.77Easy-to-read display of complete liturgical information and daily readings is a well known staple to all of the clergy, church staff and Catholics worldwide. This full 5 color calendar is a 6 1/2” x...Your Price: $20.77 -
Remey 9"x13" Rectangular Collection Basket
Remey
Your Price: $45.50• 4" Deep• Handmade of round reed• Lightweight and strong• Also available with removable linerYour Price: $45.50 -
Harbro Reversible Ribbon Reconciliation Stole
Harbro
Your Price: $30.00• Purple/White• 1.5" x 24"• Wrinkle resistant polyester• Machine washableYour Price: $30.00 -
OSV Mass Book for Children
Our Sunday Visitor
Your Price: $11.06Here's a delightful way to introduce your little ones to Jesus in the Eucharist. With its captivating writing style and charming art, The Mass Book for Children not only teaches young children the...Your Price: $11.06 -
The Order of Christian Initiation of Adults-Ritual Edition
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $58.33Ritual Book | 7” x 10” | 432 pages | Language: EnglishThe new translation of the Order of Christian Initiation of Adults was recently approved by the United States Conference of Catholic Bishops and...Your Price: $58.33 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" White 100/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $25.82Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $25.82