Church
-
Sudbury Brass Incense Burner with Wood Base
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $40.46This incense burner is simple, yet elegant, in style and would make a great addition to any sanctuary or home setting. Each was exclusively designed for Autom and crafted using only the finest...Your Price: $40.46 -
Sudbury Brass Baroque Angel Monstrance
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $1,350.86This beautiful extra large Baroque Monstrance is made of solid brass and adorned with rhinestones. Comes equipped with a circular luna that holds the Blessed Sacrament upright for the Exposition of...Your Price: $1,350.86 -
MPC Church Sign EMBLEM 72"x40" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $6,818.75MPC Emblem Signs-Double SidedMPCs most popular sign! Simple rectangular style. Suitable for mounting on wall, in masonry, or with aluminum posts. Large illuminated emblem placed in acrylic door panel...Your Price: $6,818.75 -
Slabbinck Dalmatic In Pius Fabric Purple
Slabbinck
Your Price: $400.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $400.00 -
RJ Toomey Reversible Ribbon Reconciliation Stole
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $20.66• Purple/White• Features fleur-de-lis cross embroidery• 1 1/2"W x 48"LYour Price: $20.66 -
Slabbinck Banner Alpha-Omega Mosaic 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
Your Price: $116.96 -
Slabbinck Case For Holy Oil - One Slot
Slabbinck
Your Price: $90.00Case for one vessel. Oil Stock sold seperately.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $90.00 -
Sudbury Brass Votive Candle Stand-25 Candle
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $539.96• Custom-designed wrought iron votive candle stand carefully crafted from all metal components and built with features for easy use and care• Black powder coat finish with white speckled highlights •...Your Price: $539.96 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8" x 16 1/2" 18/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $103.16Candle Size: 7/8" x 16½"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 18 per BoxYour Price: $103.16 -
Your Price: $71.92 -
Your Price: $22.46 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1"x18" 12/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $110.84Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $110.84 -
Root Advent Candle Set 1 1/2" x 12" 3 Purple/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.42In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the traditional liturgical colors of purple and rose.Socket Size: 1-1/2"Candle...Your Price: $52.42 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 14 Day Mineral Plastic 9/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $98.5914-Day Sanctuary Light-MineralEconomical non-beeswax mineral content sanctuary candle with open top. Packed 9 per caseYour Price: $98.59 -
Your Price: $2,670.00