Church
-
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble in Duomo Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,070.00• In Duomo fabric of 100% man-made fibers with beautiful golden galoon• Width 63", length 53"• Includes inside stole• Plain neckFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you would like to customize...Your Price: $1,070.00 -
Root Devotional Candle Renuelite I 6 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $71.55These plastic inserts feature the Budded Cross which is a centuries old symbol rich in meaning. It symbolizes both the Trinity and New Life in Christ bursting forth from the wood of the cross...Your Price: $71.55 -
RJ Toomey Big & Tall Clergy Shirt Short Sleeve
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $67.46• Roomey Toomey Big & Tall shirts are larger in the chest & waist with a longer back length than standard shirts• Full cut with 2 breast pockets, stitched fly front• 65% Polyester/35% Cotton•...Your Price: $67.46 -
MDS Adult Baptismal Stole
MDS
Your Price: $4.94Adult Baptismal stole made of real cotton Sateen fabric. Features embroidered design of a Chi-Ro with water. The stole is 76" long and 4" wide. Real woven fabric is a great memento.Your Price: $4.94 -
Your Price: $3,960.00 - $18,870.00 -
Abbey Priest Cassock Full Cut Poly/Cotton Snap Front
Abbey
Your Price: $106.75Full cutAvailable in Black and Red65% polyester / 35% cotton fabricSnap FrontSurplice sold separatelyYour Price: $106.75 -
Abbey Front Wrap Server Alb w Velcro Closure
Abbey
Your Price: $95.53 - $120.65Medium Weight100% PolyesterVelcro closure with adjustable Velcro waist strapCollar is shaped for comfort and stylingWhen ordering, measure back length from center of neck to bottom hemMade in the USAYour Price: $95.53 - $120.65 -
Abbey Clergy Alb Front-Wrap w Buttons Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $122.30White fabric65% Polyester/35% CottonButton closuresMade in the USAYour Price: $122.30 -
Abbey Chalice Pall Poly/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $30.24Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.6-1/2" x 6-1/2"65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $30.24 -
Your Price: $42.93 - $46.08 -
Slabbinck 8 Pc Nativity Set 11 13/16"H
Slabbinck
Your Price: $132.80Includes 8 statues in polyesterHeight 11 3/4"Your Price: $132.80 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 3/8" Whole Wheat - Container of 900
OCO
Your Price: $17.58OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $17.58 -
Order of Christian Initiation of Adults-Bilingual Edition
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $112.78Ritual Book | 7 x 10 | 864 pages | Language: Bilingual: English & SpanishThe new English and Spanish translations of the Order of Christian Initiation of Adults were recently approved by the United...Your Price: $112.78 -
OSV Mass & Adoration Companion
Our Sunday Visitor
Your Price: $22.17Noted Catholic author Vinny Flynn and his daughter Erin have designed what is destined to become a much-loved companion volume for Mass and Adoration. Combining the best of traditional and...Your Price: $22.17 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Cantors, 2nd Edition, Spanish
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.95Your great love of music and musical talent have led you to serve the Church as a cantor, song leader, and psalmist. The ministry of cantor is an essential part of the Church’s worship; it helps the...Your Price: $6.95 -
Root 3"x12" Chi Rho Decaled Christ Candle
Root Candles
Your Price: $48.00The Christ Candle is the centerpiece of the Advent wreath, lit on Christmas Eve to celebrate the arrival of the Christ Child, the Light of our Lives. The Chi Rho Christ Candle is decorated with a...Your Price: $48.00