Church
-
Sudbury Brass Mass Kit
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $269.96Perfect for mass on the go or outdoor services, our portable Mass kit is includes everything you need for a Mass on the go and fits into a zippered carrying case. Kit includes Chalice, Paten, Pyx,...Your Price: $269.96 -
Sudbury Brass Long Handled Incense Burner
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $40.46This long handled incense burner is simple, yet elegant, in style and would make a great addition to any sanctuary. Each was exclusively designed and crafted using only the finest materials for many...Your Price: $40.46 -
Sudbury Brass Votive Stand with Locking Offering Box-50 Cup
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $584.96• Traditional wrought iron votive candle stand• Locking offering box is conveniently located at the front of the votive stand for easy access to your donations• Each stand comes with two keys• Holds...Your Price: $584.96 -
Your Price: $152.96 -
Slabbinck Case For Holy Oil - Three Slots
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.00Case for three vessels. Oil Stock sold seperately.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $150.00 -
MPC Church Sign EMBLEM 72"x48" Single Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $5,547.50MPC Emblem Signs-Single SidedMPCs most popular sign! Simple rectangular style. Suitable for mounting on wall, in masonry, or with aluminum posts. Large illuminated emblem placed in acrylic door panel...Your Price: $5,547.50 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 14 Day Rubrical Plastic 9/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $192.4214-Day Sanctuary Light-RubricalClean burning 51% beeswax sanctuary candle with traditional restricted neck opening. Packed 9 per caseYour Price: $192.42 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 1 1/2" x 6" 24/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $162.60Candle Size: 1½" x 6"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 24 per BoxYour Price: $162.60 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/8"x10" 20/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $123.96Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $123.96 -
Root Advent Candle Set 1 1/2" x 12" 3 Blue/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $52.42In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the contemporary liturgical colors of blue and rose.Socket Size: 1-1/2"Candle Size:...Your Price: $52.42 -
Emkay Liquid Wax/Paraffin Oil, 1 Quart Bottle 4/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $51.63Recommended for use in refillable candle shells.Cannot be used with Emkay Emitte Liquid Candles.4 Quarts per case.Your Price: $51.63 -
Your Price: $3,945.00 -
Emkay Altar Candle Stearic 15" x 1 1/8" 12/Ct Plain End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $50.40Pure white stearic candle with extra-hard wax formulation.Your Price: $50.40 -
Emkay Longer Burning Candlelight Service Set 100 pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $47.47Longer burning candlelight service setCandle Size: 7" x 17/32"Includes 100 candles and 100 drip protectorsYour Price: $47.47 -
Alviti 2024G Pyx
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $82.50• 24 KT gold plate• Holds seven hosts (based on 1 3/8")• 2 1/8" x 5/8"• High-polished insideYour Price: $82.50 -
On Sale10% Off
Mediterranean Palm 8/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $24.30Your Price: $27.00MEDITERRANEAN PROCESSIONAL FANSMediterranean Palm Fans are perfect for processional use. Classic palm shape in a hand-size package...just right for the choir, children's procession or worship leaders...Sale: $24.30Your Price: $27.00