Church
-
Your Price: $125.96 -
Slabbinck Monstrance Silver Plate
Slabbinck
Your Price: $220.00Monstrance: lunette on a base. Silver-plated. Height 4 3/4"For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $220.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Chalice and Grapevine 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
MPC Church Sign EMBLEM 72"x48" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $7,177.50MPC Emblem Signs-Double SidedMPCs most popular sign! Simple rectangular style. Suitable for mounting on wall, in masonry, or with aluminum posts. Large illuminated emblem placed in acrylic door panel...Your Price: $7,177.50 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 1 1/2" x 9" 12/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.66Candle Size: 1½" x 9"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 12 per BoxYour Price: $114.66 -
Root Advent Candle Set 1 1/2" x 17 1/2" 3 Purple/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $67.33In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the traditional liturgical colors of purple and rose.Socket Size: 1-1/2”Candle...Your Price: $67.33 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/8"x16" 12/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $109.73Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $109.73 -
Root Votive Candle 8 Hr 4Gr/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $203.098-Hour pressed votive candle with straight sides for use in all indoor environments.Packed 4-Gross per CaseYour Price: $203.09 -
Your Price: $17.08 -
Your Price: $38.79 -
Your Price: $68.36 -
Your Price: $79.00 -
Emkay Jerusalem Incense 1 Lb
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $27.72Jerusalem incense has the aroma of traditional granular gum resins, with chunks of myrrh, cedar shavings and hyacinth scents. Blended to invoke the subtle aroma of cedar grove in the Holyland.Your Price: $27.72 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Welcome My Child"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 3/8" White-Poly Bags of 250, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $285.20OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat • Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added • The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $285.20 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 07 - Boston
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Boston - Fall River, Springfield, Mass., WorcesterOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings,...Your Price: $23.70