Church
-
Sudbury Brass 4-Cup Portable Communion Set
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $35.96Includes 4 glass cups, 1.6 oz wine/juice bottle, aluminum container for hosts. In a leather-look box with a zipper closure. 5 7/8" x 5" H.Your Price: $35.96 -
Sudbury Brass Ichthus Cross Pyx - 3/Pk
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $26.88Holds 10 Hosts and fits in burses 61904, 61916, 61928. Features snap closure lid. 2 1/4" Dia x 3/4" DYour Price: $26.88 -
Root All Souls Day Memorial Candle - 5 Day Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $47.66The beautiful light given off by devotional candles is a bright reminder of our faith in God's love and His care and concern for our needs. Light a memorial candle on All Souls Day or any day that...Your Price: $47.66 -
Slabbinck Chalice
Slabbinck
Your Price: $114.00Hand-blown crystal glass with engraved motif. 6 2/3" High. 24 ounce capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $114.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Chalice Host and Grapevine 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Slabbinck Monstrance Gold Plated
Slabbinck
Your Price: $240.00Monstrance: lunette on a base. Gold-plated. Height 4 3/4" (12 cm). For hosts with diameter up to 3 1/8" For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $240.00 -
RJ Toomey Two-Sided Scalloped Edge Altar Frontal Poly/Cotton 52" X 96"
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $125.96This altar frontal from R. J. Toomey™ features Schiffli cross embroidery on the front and back, made by a special machine that creates the luxurious scalloped effect on the edge. An easy care...Your Price: $125.96 -
MPC Church Sign SIGNATURE 84"x48" Single Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $6,395.00MPC Signature Signs-Single SidedA large horizontal style sign featuring an extra large illuminated graphic in acrylic door. Available in two sizes in single or double face models. Standard emblem...Your Price: $6,395.00 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/8"x24" 6/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $85.45Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $85.45 -
Root Votive Candle 10 Hr 2Gr/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $138.8810-Hour pressed votive candle with straight sides for use in all indoor environments.Packed 2-Gross per CaseYour Price: $138.88 -
Root Advent Candle Set 2" x 10" 3 Purple/1 Rose All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $61.00In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the traditional liturgical color of purple and rose.Socket Size: 2”Candle Size: 2”...Your Price: $61.00 -
Your Price: $66.51 -
Emkay First Communion Candle Body of Christ
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $12.17The sacrament is solemnly reflected in this gracefully-styled white candle symbolically designed in blue, red, purple, and amber.Size: 9 /4" 7/8"Your Price: $12.17 -
On Sale10% Off
Hand Folded Palm Cross 5"x3" 25/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $22.50Your Price: $25.00Hand Folded Palm Cross measures approximately 5" x 3" and is dark green in color. They are held together by an elegant knot. These are the perfect item to pass out to your parishioners to celebrate...Sale: $22.50Your Price: $25.00 -
Your Price: $111.59 -
Your Price: $6.26