Church
-
Abbey Clergy Alb Front Wrap w Buttons Abbey Weave Polyester
Abbey
Your Price: $131.20Features Abbey Weave polyester which has a raised box shape nap and is a much heavier weight material.• White fabric• 100% Polyester• Button closures• Made in the USAYour Price: $131.20 -
Slabbinck Dalmatic with Embroidered Cross-Green
Slabbinck
Your Price: $408.00• Plain collar• Includes small dalmatic stole• 63"W x 53"L• 100% polyesterYour Price: $408.00 -
Slabbinck Overlay Stole Purple
Slabbinck
Your Price: $180.00• 57" Long x 4 3/4" Wide• Flat capuche neck finishYour Price: $180.00 -
Murphy Confirmation Stole 4" x 90" - Descending Dove
Murphy
Your Price: $7.16A child’s Confirmation is one of the most important events in their life. The Descending Dove Confirmation Stole is an ideal keepsake and will help commemorate their Confirmation celebration. Each is...Your Price: $7.16 -
Root 3"x12" Timberline Gilded Christ Candle
Root Candles
Your Price: $154.87The Christ Candle is the centerpiece of the Advent wreath, lit on Christmas Eve to celebrate the arrival of the Christ Child, the Light of our lives. The Timberline Gilded Christ Candle is decorated...Your Price: $154.87 -
OCIA Book Tabs / Separadores para el RICA
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $10.08Single Sheet | Language: Bilingual: English & SpanishUse these 40 color-coded, self-adhesive tabs to mark the major divisions and rites found in the newly translated English and Spanish Order of...Your Price: $10.08 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 10" x 14" Clear 500/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $117.35Provides security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure system on US Green bags features our in-line "D-Tec" void tape for maximum tamper-evident security. The...Your Price: $117.35 -
OSV Los Libros De La Biblia Nuevo Testamento - Lectio Divina for Families - Spanish
Our Sunday Visitor
Your Price: $24.39The Bible. Even though it’s the most read book in the world, reading the Bible has often been difficult or confusing for Christians, causing many of us to miss the sweeping story of God’s love and...Your Price: $24.39 -
Root Devotional Candle Velalites I 6-7 Day Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $72.46A disposable devotional light that is convenient, lightweight, free-standing, and made of recyclable frame resistant plastic.Your Price: $72.46 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion, 3rd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.09The celebration of the Eucharist is the heart of the Church. Participating in this sacrament enables the Catholic faithful to encounter the presence, love, and mercy of Christ. Because this sacrament...Your Price: $6.09 -
Slabbinck Case For Holy Oil - Two Slots
Slabbinck
Your Price: $137.00Case for two vessels. Oil Stock sold seperately.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $137.00 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble In Sentia Fabric White Lined
Slabbinck
Your Price: $2,485.00Chasuble designed for the celebrations of the 100th anniversary of the apparition of Our Lady of Fatima. The lines in this design are parts of concentric circles that represent the community gathered...Your Price: $2,485.00 -
Sudbury Brass Mass Kit with Sprinkler
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $314.96The Deluxe Mass Kit from Sudbury features everything you love in the customer favorite Mass Kit (EC509) but they've added an additional oil stock and holy water sprinkler .Includes Chalice, Host...Your Price: $314.96 -
Sudbury Brass Baptismal Shell
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $11.66Sacraments are signs instituted by Christ that give the grace they signify. Baptism in water, represented by the shell, gives us the indescribable grace of spiritual rebirth, cleanses us from sin,...Your Price: $11.66 -
Sudbury Brass Budded Cross Pyx - 3/Pk
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $26.88The Budded Cross Pyx holds 10 Hosts and fits in burses 61904, 61916, 61928. Features black budded cross design and snap closure lid. 2 1/4" Dia x 3/4" D.Your Price: $26.88 -
Slabbinck Chalice
Slabbinck
Your Price: $235.00Chalice in polished pewter. The inner cup is not gold-plated. 6 1/8" high. 10 ounce capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $235.00