Church
-
Slabbinck Dalmatic with Embroidered Cross-Red
Slabbinck
Your Price: $408.00• Plain collar• Includes small dalmatic stole• 63"W x 53"L• 100% polyesterYour Price: $408.00 -
Murphy Confirmation Stole 4" x 90" - Gifts of the Holy Spirit
Murphy
Your Price: $7.16A child's Confirmation is one of the most important events in their life. The Gifts of the Holy Spirit Confirmation Stole is an ideal keepsake and will help commemorate their Confirmation celebration...Your Price: $7.16 -
Ritual de la Iniciación cristiana de adultos Edición de estudio
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $24.89Paperback | 7 x 10 | 448 pages | Language: SpanishThe new translation of the Order of Christian Initiation of Adults was recently approved by the United States Conference of Catholic Bishops and...Your Price: $24.89 -
OSV Prove It! The Catholic Teen Bible, NABRE
Our Sunday Visitor
Your Price: $17.72Sometimes the answers aren't enough. Sometimes you want to know why they're the answers.Any Bible can answer questions. This is the one that explains why those answers are the answers.In twenty-five...Your Price: $17.72 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Lectors, 2nd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.09Because readers provide a bridge between the Word of God and the assembly, helping Christ speak to his people, they need to understand, believe, and love the Word of God they proclaim. The...Your Price: $6.09 -
Sudbury Brass Lamb with Cross Pyx - 3/Pk
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $26.88Holds 10 Hosts and fits in burses 61904, 61916, 61928. Features snap closure lid. 2 1/4" Dia x 3/4" D.Your Price: $26.88 -
Slabbinck Paten
Slabbinck
Your Price: $112.00Paten in hand-blown crystal glass with engraved motif. 5 1/2" diameter. Holds 150 hosts or 100 thicker hosts.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at...Your Price: $112.00 -
Root All Souls Day Memorial Candle 6-7 Day Glass 12/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $58.32The beautiful light given off by devotional candles is a bright reminder of our faith in God's love and His care and concern for our needs. Light a memorial candle on All Souls Day or any day that...Your Price: $58.32 -
Sudbury Brass Pocket Holy Water Sprinkler
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $26.96Pocket Holy Water SprinklerYour Price: $26.96 -
Slabbinck Banner Chalice Host and Wheat 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
Sudbury Brass Round Receiving Basket w Handle
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $62.96These woven reed receiving baskets come with a 35" L handle and a removable burgundy liner for easy cleaning. Constructed to give years of service.Sold in increments of 2. Price shown is per basket.Your Price: $62.96 -
MPC Church Sign SIGNATURE 84"x48" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $8,630.00MPC Signature Signs-Double SidedA large horizontal style sign featuring an extra large illuminated graphic in acrylic door. Available in two sizes in single or double face models. Standard emblem...Your Price: $8,630.00 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/4"x10" 12/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $91.28Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $91.28 -
Root Advent Candle Set 2" x 18" 3 Purple/1 Rose Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $106.39In spiritual preparation to celebrate the coming of Christ, Root Advent candles accentuate the season. Set features the traditional liturgical colors of purple and rose.Socket Size: 2”Candle Size: 2”...Your Price: $106.39 -
Root Votive Candle 15 Hr 1Gr/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $106.0115-Hour pressed votive candle with straight sides for use in all indoor environments.Packed 1-Gross per CaseYour Price: $106.01 -
Your Price: $117.04