Church
-
Will & Baumer Altar Tube Candles 1 3/8" x 13 1/2" Set of 2
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $107.96• Tube candle features a solid brass follower attached to the top of the spring mechanism for a drip-free burn every time • Designed to fit a standard 1 1/2" Dia socket • Designed for use with Will...Your Price: $107.96 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/4"x13" 12/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.41Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $114.41 -
Root Votive Candle 4 Hr Hot Wick 4Gr/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $149.734-Hour pressed votive candle with straight sides and a Hot Wick for use in outdoor environments or where hot burning is an issue.Packed 4-Gross per CaseYour Price: $149.73 -
Your Price: $183.36 -
Emkay Confirmation Candle
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Confirmation Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with descending dove. Finished in three colors, each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name...Your Price: $5.38 -
Will & Baumer Paraffin Oil 2 1/2 Gallon Container 2/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $176.36Recommended for use in refillable candle shells.Cannot be used with Emkay Emitte Liquid Candles.Your Price: $176.36 -
Your Price: $176.25 -
Your Price: $7.28 -
Your Price: $193.69 -
Your Price: $11.25 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/2" Whole Wheat-Poly Bags of 1000, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $541.80OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $541.80 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 10 - Burlington
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Burlington - Manchester, Portland, MEOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data on...Your Price: $23.70 -
Slabbinck Youth Rope Cincture
Slabbinck
Your Price: $14.84• 5/16"• 81" Long• Handmade knot• Washable cottonYour Price: $14.84 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Sanguis Christi
Root Candles
Your Price: $429.80 - $861.24The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $429.80 - $861.24 -
Solivari Clergy Shirt Tab Collar 100% Cotton Short Sleeve Black
Solivari
Your Price: $66.00This short sleeve Clergy Shirt features Solivari’s elegant high quality, 100% cotton fabric. It also includes a tab collar, single breast pocket, and a unique European tailored fit, making it perfect...Your Price: $66.00 -
RJ Toomey Latin Cross Lace Insert Surplice
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $116.96• Latin Cross and IHS Lace Surplice• 100% Polyester• Dry Clean OnlyYour Price: $116.96