Church
-
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - 3 Wise Men Set
Demetz
Your Price: $3,540.00 - $29,670.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $3,540.00 - $29,670.00 -
Abbey Purificator Poly/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $27.01Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.12" x 18"65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $27.01 -
Harbro Confirmation Scarf Red w White Dove 4"x40"
Harbro
Your Price: $8.25This Item Must Be Ordered in Quantities of 10• 4" x 40" Confirmation scarf for adults and teenagers • Red polyester felt decorated with white descending dove• Easily trimmed with a scissorYour Price: $8.25 -
Remey Imprinted Communion Certificate Qty-200
Remey
Your Price: $74.25• Imprinted certificates with your church name and address• Four pads of 50 - 200 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the...Your Price: $74.25 -
Slabbinck 3812 Christmas Stole
Slabbinck
Your Price: $589.50Overlay Stole with Christmas symbols. Manufactured in Cantate fabric of 99% wool and 1% lurex. Fabric is structured with gold threads woven into the material. With flat capuche.Your Price: $589.50 -
Monastery Incense Damascus Rose 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96Of all of the different church incense offered by Monastery Incense, Damascus Rose is the most popular fragrance in the line. Always pleasing without the choking or burnout so often associated with...Your Price: $44.96 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Minsters of Liturgical Environment, 2nd Edition, Spanish
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $7.95This second edition of Guide for Ministers of Liturgical Environment prepares ministers of liturgical environment to carry out their weekly tasks with knowledge and skill. Even more than previously,...Your Price: $7.95 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble with Roll Collar in Agate Fabric - Set of 4 Colors
Slabbinck
Your Price: $2,280.00• 4 Color Set - Ecru, Red, Green, Purple• In Agate fabric of 100% man-made fibers• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you would like to customize any...Your Price: $2,280.00 -
Sudbury Brass Small Reliquary - Oval
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $53.96This beautiful reliquary is designed to contain the relics of the saints or other sacred objects. Relics can be parts of the bodies of the saints, something they used, or objects that have been...Your Price: $53.96 -
Lectionary - Weekday Mass (Vol. II)
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $70.22Vol. II of the Lectionary for Weekday Masses (Chapel Edition) from Catholic Book Publishing contains the complete Weekday Lectionary for Year I and the Proper and Common of Saints for liturgical use...Your Price: $70.22 -
Sudbury Brass Etched Celtic Cross Chalice with Paten
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $179.96Etched Celtic Cross Chalice and Paten was exclusively designed and manufactured using only high quality materials. Each piece is crafted of lead-free, 100% food safe brass and then gold plated to...Your Price: $179.96 -
Slabbinck Dalmatic In Brugia Fabric Red - 53" Long
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,095.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $1,095.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Christmas Scene 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
MPC Church Sign TRADITIONAL 36"x54" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $6,040.00MPC Traditional Signs- Double SidedClean lines and slight pitch gable distinguish this sign. Accented by peaked translucent nameplate where a small denominational emblem may be added if desired...Your Price: $6,040.00 -
Root Baptismal Candle "Dove & Chalice"
Root Candles
Your Price: $8.35Lit during the Baptism ceremony as a symbol of Faith. All are individually packaged in a keepsake box serving as a reminder when this holy sacrament was received.Size: 7/8" x 9"Base: Plain EndPack: 1...Your Price: $8.35 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x10" 12/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $135.87Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $135.87