Church
-
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Camel Driver
Demetz
Your Price: $800.00 - $8,470.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $800.00 - $8,470.00 -
Harbro Red Confirmation Scarf 4"x40"
Harbro
Your Price: $6.00 • 4" x 40" Confirmation scarf for adults and teenagers • Red polyester felt• Easily trimmed with a scissorYour Price: $6.00 -
Slabbinck Deacon Stole Purple
Slabbinck
Your Price: $180.00• Worn from left shoulder to right hip• 57" longYour Price: $180.00 -
Remey Imprinted Communion Certificate w Notations on Back Qty-200
Remey
Your Price: $74.25• Imprinted certificates with your church name and address• Four pads of 50 - 200 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the...Your Price: $74.25 -
Monastery Incense Lily of the Valley 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96Lily of the Valley provides a sweet floral scent that carries well and lasts. Plus there is no choking or burnout. Everything you want from a outstanding church incense.Your Price: $44.96 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Music Ministers, 3rd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.95Music ministers offer their gift to the glory of God. Whether they sing or play, their ministry is essential to the worship of your parish. It serves the flow of liturgical prayer, adds beauty and...Your Price: $6.95 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag w Pocket 15" x 20" White 250/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $121.75US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $121.75 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble with Roll Collar in Brugia Fabric - Set of 4 Colors
Slabbinck
Your Price: $4,380.00• 4 Color Set - Beige, Red, Green, Purple• In Brugia fabric of 100% wool• 4" Roll Collar• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all Slabbinck orders.If you would like to...Your Price: $4,380.00 -
Lectionary - Weekday Mass (Vol. IV)
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $70.22Vol. IV of the Lectionary for Weekday Masses (Chapel Edition) from Catholic Book Publishing contains the complete Ritual Masses, Masses for Various Needs and Occasions, and Votive Masses for...Your Price: $70.22 -
Will & Baumer 6-Hour Brite-Lite Votive candles, 504pcs/pkg
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $231.84Brite-Lite Voticandles® are an environmentally conscientious and economical alternative to traditional votives. Carefully blended paraffin and palm wax allow for longer, smoke-free burn. The PC...Your Price: $231.84 -
MPC Church Sign TRADITIONAL 48"x60" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $6,427.50MPC Traditional Signs- Double SidedClean lines and slight pitch gable distinguish this sign. Accented by peaked translucent nameplate where a small denominational emblem may be added if desired...Your Price: $6,427.50 -
Slabbinck Banner Cross Mosaic Purple 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x17-1/2" 6/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.46Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $114.46 -
Root Glass Globe Tapered 7-8 Day Ruby
Root Candles
Your Price: $56.89Glass Sanctuary Lamp Globes Quality clear or colored glass globes designed to fit most Sanctuary lamps. 8-Day or 14-Day glass for corresponding Sanctuary candle (sold separately). Color: Ruby Pack:...Your Price: $56.89 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle w Drip Protector 240/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $72.00The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 4-1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer® are the ultimate disposable candle and come complete...Your Price: $72.00 -
Root Wedding Candle White Pillar 3" x 12" Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $26.55Wedding candles help capture the special meaning of the wedding ceremony. They are used during the cermony to symbolize the uniting of two people, two families, becoming one.Your Price: $26.55