Church
-
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble with Duomo Fabric - Set of 4 Colors
Slabbinck
Your Price: $4,280.00• 4 Color Set – Ecru, Red, Green, Purple• In Duomo fabric of 100% man-made fibers with beautiful woven galoon• Width 63", length 53"• Includes inside stole• Plain neckFree Delivery on all Slabbinck...Your Price: $4,280.00 -
Lectionary - Weekday Mass (Vol. III)
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $70.22Vol. III of the Lectionary for Weekday Masses (Chapel Edition) from Catholic Book Publishing contains the complete Weekday Lectionary for Year II and the Proper and Common of Saints for liturgical...Your Price: $70.22 -
Slabbinck Banner Cross Mosaic Green 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
MPC Church Sign TRADITIONAL 48"x60" Single Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $4,832.50MPC Traditional Signs- Single SidedClean lines and slight pitch gable distinguish this sign. Accented by peaked translucent nameplate where a small denominational emblem may be added if desired...Your Price: $4,832.50 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x12" 12/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $159.27Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $159.27 -
Root Glass Globe Tapered 7-8 Day Clear
Root Candles
Your Price: $56.89Glass Sanctuary Lamp Globes Quality clear or colored glass globes designed to fit most Sanctuary lamps. 8-Day or 14-Day glass for corresponding Sanctuary candle (sold separately). Color:...Your Price: $56.89 -
Your Price: $4.56 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle w Drip Protector 50/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $20.50The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 4-1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer® are the ultimate disposable candle and come complete...Your Price: $20.50 -
Will & Baumer 4-Hour Brite-Lite Votive Candles, 504/pkg
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $196.56Brite-Lite Voticandles® are an environmentally conscientious and economical alternative to traditional votives. Carefully blended paraffin and palm wax allow for longer, smoke-free burn. The PC...Your Price: $196.56 -
Will & Baumer 14-Day Polarlite Lux Candela 9/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $135.00The eternal light in the church, symbolic of the Light of Christ and his eternal love for us, reaches out in a call to all asking us to respond in love and adoration.Material: Paraffin waxSize: 3...Your Price: $135.00 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/8" Whole Wheat-Rolls of 1000, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $283.14OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $283.14 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 14 - Detroit
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Grand Rapids, Kalamazoo, Lansing, Marquette, SaginawOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily...Your Price: $23.70 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Christus Vincit
Root Candles
Your Price: $452.95 - $861.24The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $452.95 - $861.24 -
Solivari Clergy Shirt Tab Collar 100% Cotton Long Sleeve Black
Solivari
Your Price: $66.00This short sleeve Clergy Shirt features Solivari’s elegant high quality, 100% cotton fabric. It also includes a tab collar, single breast pocket, and a unique European tailored fit, making it perfect...Your Price: $66.00 -
RJ Toomey Self-Fitting Alb
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $116.96• Color: White• Finished with an attached fabric belt• 65% polyester/35% cotton• 30" zipper for ease of stepping into• Velcro closure at neckline• Reinforced double stitched seams• Includes side...Your Price: $116.96 -
MDS Purificator w White Cross Cotton 3/Pack
MDS
Your Price: $20.61100% cotton in a linen weave and very absorbent. Hem stitched with a delicate embroidered Greek cross in White. Fabric gets softer and more absorbent with each wash. The texture of the fabric...Your Price: $20.61