Church
-
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Sacristans, 3rd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $7.95The work of the sacristan is extremely important, for without their preparations, the Mass cannot begin. Sacristans work behind the scenes to help ensure proper celebration of the liturgy, setting...Your Price: $7.95 -
Misal Romano - Deluxe Altar Edition
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $173.33The Deluxe Genuine Leather Altar Edition is bound by master craftsmen with a beautiful high-quality leather-wrapped hard cover. The Old World hubbed spine with gold stamping adds a distinctive,...Your Price: $173.33 -
Slabbinck Banner Cross Mosaic Red 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
RJ Toomey Cotton Purificator
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $85.92R. J. Toomey™ offers the best value for your money every day! These value-priced altar linens will add beauty and grace to your Eucharistic celebration. All items have a red embroidered cross in the...Your Price: $85.92 -
Root Wedding Candle White Pillar 3" x 9" Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $26.04Wedding candles help capture the special meaning of the wedding ceremony. They are used during the cermony to symbolize the uniting of two people, two families, becoming one.Your Price: $26.04 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x22-1/4" 6/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $128.52Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $128.52 -
Your Price: $31.08 -
Your Price: $126.64 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/8" White-Poly Bags of 500, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $227.71OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $227.71 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 16 - Hartford
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Hartford - Bridgeport, Norwich, Providence, RIOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data...Your Price: $23.70 -
Stadelmaier Torino Clergy Shirt Long Sleeve 33-35"L
Slabbinck
Your Price: $104.00Clergy shirt with a full attached Roman collar all around the neckline. French cuffs for closure with cuff links only.Enjoy the unique comfort of these refined European made shirts. Made of high...Your Price: $104.00 -
RJ Toomey Traditional Alb
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $89.96• Color: White• Traditional pullover robe style alb with comfortable tie-gathering collar• 65% Polyester/35% Cotton• Includes side pockets• Machine washable for easy careYour Price: $89.96 -
MDS Confirmation Stole White w Red Dove 4" x 42"
MDS
Your Price: $4.38White fabric stole with red embroidered descending dove design. 42" long and 4" wide.Your Price: $4.38 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Elephant Driver
Demetz
Your Price: $800.00 - $2,900.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $800.00 - $2,900.00 -
Slabbinck Deacon Stole Red/Green
Slabbinck
Your Price: $231.20• Worn from left shoulder to right hip• 57" longYour Price: $231.20 -
Will & Baumer Votive Candle 6 Hour Aluminum Cup 144/Ctn
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $40.46Traditional and dependable, these Twinkle T-Lite® candles are a sure sign of quality and value in devotional candles.Must be purchased in increments of 4• 70% Palm/30% Paraffin Wax• Size: 1 7/16"D x...Your Price: $40.46