Church
-
Slabbinck Banner Crown of Thorn Nails 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle 5 3/4" 100/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $26.96The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 1/2" x 5 3/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer are the ultimate disposable candle. Ideal for...Your Price: $26.96 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Baptism by Water 24/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $107.04Popular Will & Baumer® Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate. Each...Your Price: $107.04 -
Your Price: $81.35 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 19 - Los Angeles
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Los Angeles - Fresno, Monterey, Orange in California, San Bernardino, San DiegoOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more...Your Price: $23.70 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Undecorated
Root Candles
Your Price: $116.24 - $592.78The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $116.24 - $592.78 -
Solivari Deacon Stole w Flared Cross 100% Polyester
Solivari
Your Price: $91.00Gold embroidered cross design100% Polyester Primavera Fabric5"W x 110"LYour Price: $91.00 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Lambs - Each
Demetz
Your Price: $160.00 - $1,760.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $160.00 - $1,760.00 -
Remey Standard Baptimal Register, 1000 Entries
Remey
Your Price: $196.50• Recommended for the average parish• Hand bound with green Spanish grain sides, red sturdiflex corners and back, gold titled and tooled• 9"x14" with 100 pages / 1000 entries• Printed on Remey...Your Price: $196.50 -
Monastery Incense Russian Gardenia 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96With a long lasting floral scent our Monastery Incense Russian Gardenia has been long been a customer favorite. This church incense is free from both choking and burnout, which is common with lesser...Your Price: $44.96 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Dove with Shell 24/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $107.04Popular Will & Baumer® Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate. Each...Your Price: $107.04 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag 20" x 20" Clear 250/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $162.29US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $162.29 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Ushers, Greeters, and Ministers of Hospitality, Spanish
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.09Ushers and greeters—ministers of hospitality—are vital to parishes so they need strong formation to comfortably and graciously respond to the needs of everyone who comes through the doors of your...Your Price: $6.09 -
Slabbinck Alb – Leo Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $335.00• Washable Off White alb in coat style without decoration• Fabric: Leo (90% polyester 10% flax)• Garment is adapted for use under a chasuble, as a vestment for concelebration, for baptism, home Mass...Your Price: $335.00 -
Slabbinck 2194 Corporal 19 1/2"x19 1/2"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $68.00With embroidered cross on Ravenna, 70% man-made fibers and 30% viscose. Size: 7" x 7". Easy to wash: lukewarm water.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at...Your Price: $68.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Crown of Thorns Mosaic 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40