Church
-
Your Price: $31.08 -
Will & Baumer 7 Day Sanctolite Candle 12/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $81.00The eternal light in the church, symbolic of the Light of Christ and his eternal love for us, reaches out in a call to all asking us to respond in love and adoration.Paraffin-based sanctuary lights...Your Price: $81.00 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/8" White-Containers of 1200, 24K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $273.26OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $273.26 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 15 - Dubuque
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Dubuque - Davenport, Des Moines, Lincoln, Sioux CityOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily...Your Price: $23.70 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle He Is Risen
Root Candles
Your Price: $442.95 - $845.92The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $442.95 - $845.92 -
Solivari Clergy Shirt Tab Collar Poly-Cotton Long Sleeve Black
Solivari
Your Price: $49.00This long sleeve Clergy Shirt features Solivari’s elegant high quality, poly-cotton blend fabric. It also includes a tab collar, single breast pocket, and a unique European tailored fit, making it...Your Price: $49.00 -
RJ Toomey Self-Fitting Alb Polyester White
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $107.96This medium weight Roman style alb is especially made for wearing with chasubles. It is finished with an attached fabric belt.• Durable 100% Polyester Fabric• 30" Zipper for Ease of Stepping Into•...Your Price: $107.96 -
MDS Confirmation Stole Red w White Dove 4" x 42"
MDS
Your Price: $4.38Red fabric stole with white embroidered descending dove design. 42" long and 4" wide.Your Price: $4.38 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Elephant
Demetz
Your Price: $1,960.00 - $5,980.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $1,960.00 - $5,980.00 -
Remey Confirmation Certificate 50/Pk
Remey
Your Price: $9.25• Sold in pads of 50 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the informationSpanish option available - Call for DetailsYour Price: $9.25 -
Will & Baumer Votive Candle 4 Hour Aluminum Cup 144/Ctn
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $35.96Traditional and dependable, these Twinkle T-Lite® candles are a sure sign of quality and value in devotional candles.Must be purchased in increments of 4• 70% Palm/30% Paraffin Wax• Size: 1 7/16"D x...Your Price: $35.96 -
Slabbinck Deacon Stole Red
Slabbinck
Your Price: $180.00• Worn from left shoulder to right hip• 57" longYour Price: $180.00 -
Monastery Incense Nazareth 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96This church incense gives off an exquisite fragrance. Monastery Incense Nazareth constantly pleases with its long lasting scent. No choking or burnout.Your Price: $44.96 -
Dadant Sanctuary Candle 51% BWX 7 Day Bottleneck Glass 12/cs
Dadant
Your Price: $158.16Dadant has been in the beekeeping supply business for over 150 years. They buy domestic beeswax directly from the beekeepers and don't pay any brokerage or commission charges. This savings is passed...Your Price: $158.16 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag 15" x 20" White 250/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $109.47US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $109.47 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble with Brugia Fabric - Set of 4 Colors
Slabbinck
Your Price: $5,600.00• 4 Color Set - Beige, Red, Green, Purple• In Brugia fabric of 100% wool• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoles• Banding and decoration around neck in Goya, damask fabric with gold braid and...Your Price: $5,600.00