Church
-
Monastery Incense Pure Frankincense 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The great classic amongst church incense, Pure Frankincense is the best of Somali frankincense. Popular for centuries in Eastern Orthodox, Catholic and other churches, this incense is slow burning...Your Price: $44.96 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Baptized in Christ
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $3.56Popular Will & Baumer Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and as gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate.Size...Your Price: $3.56 -
Remey Imprinted Confirmation Certificate Qty-200
Remey
Your Price: $74.25• Imprinted certificates with your church name and address• Four pads of 50 - 200 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the...Your Price: $74.25 -
Order of the Anointing of the Sick and Their Pastoral Care
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $22.22This is a preorder. Item will ship on January 1, 2026.This is the official, revised edition of The Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of Their Pastoral Care, which includes all the enhanced...Your Price: $22.22 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag 19" x 28" Clear 100/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $94.06US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $94.06 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Servers, 2nd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $7.95The work of the sacristan is extremely important, for without their preparations, the Mass cannot begin. Sacristans work behind the scenes to help ensure proper celebration of the liturgy, setting...Your Price: $7.95 -
Slabbinck Monastic Chasuble In Celtic Fabric Green- 53" Long
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,215.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $1,215.00 -
Slabbinck Banner Cross Mosaic White 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x26-1/2" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $109.49Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $109.49 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle 4 1/4" 100/Bx
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $22.46The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 1/2" x 4 1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer are the ultimate disposable candle. Ideal for...Your Price: $22.46 -
RJ Toomey Jerusalem Cross Purificator - 4/Pk
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $28.64The exclusive design on these embroidered Jerusalem cross linens is a customer favorite. Also available in a 100% cotton or 100% linen. Sold in quantity of 4 per package.Your Price: $28.64 -
Emkay Advent Candle Set 51% Beeswax 12" x 1 1/2" 3 Purple/1 Pink All Purpose End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $51.52Your Price: $51.52 -
Emkay Devotional Candle 12-P Style 5-Day Plastic Clear 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $89.05• Freestanding devotional candle in unbreakable plastic container• Dimensions: 5 3/4" x 2 1/2"Your Price: $89.05 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/8" White-Rolls of 1000, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $227.71OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $227.71 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 17 - Indianapolis
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Indianapolis - Evansville, Fort Wayne-South Bend, Gary, Lafayette-in-IndianaOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features:...Your Price: $23.70 -
Stadelmaier Torino Clergy Shirt Extra Long Sleeve 35-37"L
Slabbinck
Your Price: $107.00Clergy shirt with a full attached Roman collar all around the neckline. Extra long sleeves. French cuffs for closure with cuff links only.Enjoy the unique comfort of these refined European made...Your Price: $107.00