Church
-
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Gloria Angel
Demetz
Your Price: $850.00 - $8,470.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $850.00 - $8,470.00 -
Emkay Devotional Candle 12-P Style 5-Day Plastic Ruby 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $89.05• Freestanding devotional candle in unbreakable plastic container• Dimensions: 5 3/4" x 2 1/2"• Color: RubyYour Price: $89.05 -
Remey Marriage Certificate 50/Pk
Remey
Your Price: $9.25• Sold in pads of 50 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the informationSpanish option available - Call for DetailsYour Price: $9.25 -
Order of the Anointing of the Sick and Their Pastoral Care Bilingual
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $25.78This is a preorder. Item will ship on January 1, 2026.This is the official, revised edition of The Order of the Anointing of the Sick and of Their Pastoral Care, which includes all the enhanced...Your Price: $25.78 -
Slabbinck Deacon Stole White
Slabbinck
Your Price: $180.00• Worn from left shoulder to right hip• 57" longYour Price: $180.00 -
Monastery Incense Queen of Heaven 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The ethereal aroma of our Monastery Incense Queen of Heaven makes it one of the most popular fragrances of church incense.Your Price: $44.96 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag 19" x 28" White 100/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $94.06US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $94.06 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Servers, 2nd Edition, Spanish
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $7.95The work of the sacristan is extremely important, for without their preparations, the Mass cannot begin. Sacristans work behind the scenes to help ensure proper celebration of the liturgy, setting...Your Price: $7.95 -
Slabbinck Alb - Brugia Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $495.00• Washable white alb in coat style without decoration• Fabric: Brugia 100% wool• Garment is adapted for use under a chasuble, as a vestment for concelebration, for baptism, home Mass or for lectors•...Your Price: $495.00 -
RJ Toomey Linen Purificator
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $96.72R. J. Toomey™ offers the best value for your money every day! These value-priced altar linens will add beauty and grace to your Eucharistic celebration. All items have a red embroidered cross in the...Your Price: $96.72 -
Slabbinck Monastic Chasuble In Celtic Fabric Purple- 53" Long
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,215.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $1,215.00 -
Will & Baumer Baptism Candle Baptized in Christ 24/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $107.04Popular Will & Baumer Baptism Candles are fitting for ceremonial use and as gifts. Each gift box has a special area designed for commemorative information and comes with a Baptism certificate.Size...Your Price: $107.04 -
Slabbinck Banner Crown of Thorn Alpha-Omega 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 1-1/2"x30" 4/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $121.22Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $121.22 -
Will & Baumer Polar Devotional Candle 4 1/4" 1000/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $205.04The soft glow of candles make a beautiful addition to any church service or prayer gathering. These 1/2" x 4 1/4" devotional candles from Will & Baumer are the ultimate disposable candle. Ideal for...Your Price: $205.04 -
Emkay Advent Candle Set 51% Beeswax 17" x 1 1/2" 3 Purple/1 Pink All Purpose End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $76.72Your Price: $76.72