Church
-
Root Glass Globe Tapered 14 Day Red
Root Candles
Your Price: $66.15Glass Sanctuary Lamp Globes Quality clear or colored glass globes designed to fit most Sanctuary lamps. 8-Day or 14-Day glass for corresponding Sanctuary candle (sold separately). Color: Ruby Pack:...Your Price: $66.15 -
Will & Baumer Votive Candle Brite Lite VotiCandle® 4 Hr Red 504/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $196.56Your Price: $196.56 -
Your Price: $126.00 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/8" Whole Wheat-Poly Bags of 500, 20K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $283.14OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $283.14 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 13 - Denver
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Denver - Cheyenne, Phoenix, Colorado Springs, Gallup, Las Cruces, Pueblo, TucsonOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more...Your Price: $23.70 -
Root Timberline Advent Pillar 4"x13"
Root Candles
Your Price: $46.27Timberline™ Advent Pillars are ideal for churches with larger Advent arrangements. These larger-sized pillar candles with attractive rough Timberline™ texture make a powerful presentation in hanging...Your Price: $46.27 -
Solivari Clergy Shirt Roman Collar Poly-Cotton Long Sleeve Black
Solivari
Your Price: $66.00This long sleeve Clergy Shirt features Solivari’s elegant high quality, 100% cotton fabric. It also includes a tab collar, single breast pocket, and a unique European tailored fit, making it perfect...Your Price: $66.00 -
RJ Toomey Front Wrap Alb White
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $107.96This front wrap alb was designed with careful attention to all the right details for great fit and functionality.• 100% Polyester• Perfectly designed collar that shows well under chasubles• Lays...Your Price: $107.96 -
MDS Purificator w Red Cross Cotton 3/Pack
MDS
Your Price: $20.61100% cotton in a linen weave and very absorbent. Hem stitched with a delicate embroidered Greek cross in Red. Fabric gets softer and more absorbent with each wash. The texture of the fabric protects...Your Price: $20.61 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Camel
Demetz
Your Price: $1,310.00 - $16,220.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $1,310.00 - $16,220.00 -
Slabbinck Deacon Stole Green
Slabbinck
Your Price: $180.00• Worn from left shoulder to right hip• 57" longYour Price: $180.00 -
Monastery Incense Jerusalem 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The ethereal fragrance of this special blend church incense is long burning without the common issues like choking or burnout.Your Price: $44.96 -
Remey Communion Certificate w Notations on Back 50/Pk
Remey
Your Price: $9.25• Sold in pads of 50 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the informationSpanish option available - Call for DetailsYour Price: $9.25 -
Harbro Confirmation Scarf White w Red Dove 4"x40" 10-Pack
Harbro
Your Price: $82.50• 4" x 40" Confirmation scarf for adults and teenagers • White polyester felt decorated with red descending dove• Easily trimmed with a scissor• 10 PackYour Price: $82.50 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Music Ministers, 2nd Edition, Spanish
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.95Music ministers offer their gift to the glory of God. Whether they sing or play, their ministry is essential to the worship of your parish. It serves the flow of liturgical prayer, adds beauty and...Your Price: $6.95 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident Bundle Bag 15" x 20" Clear 250/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $109.47US Green ECO STAT tamper evident bags. These currency shipping bags are the bags of choice for securing large shipments. The wide adhesive provides tamper-evident closure on both the inside and...Your Price: $109.47