Church
-
Solivari Plain Surplice
Solivari
Your Price: $152.00• Plain with Pleated Front• Square Neck• Misto Cotone Fabric: 40% Cotton/60% PolyesterYour Price: $152.00 -
Stadelmaier Torino Clergy Shirt Short Sleeve
Slabbinck
Your Price: $101.00Enjoy the unique comfort of these refined European made shirts.• Short sleeve clergy shirt with a full attached Roman collar all around the neckline• Made of high quality wrinkle resistant and...Your Price: $101.00 -
Your Price: $29.64 -
Abbey Purificator Linen/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $31.81Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.12" x 18"55% Linen/45% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $31.81 -
Harbro Confirmation Scarf Red w White Dove 4"x40" 10-Pack
Harbro
Your Price: $82.50• 4" x 40" Confirmation scarf for adults and teenagers • Red polyester felt decorated with white descending dove• Easily trimmed with a scissor• 10 PackYour Price: $82.50 -
Remey Communion Certificate 50/Pk
Remey
Your Price: $9.25• Sold in pads of 50 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the informationSpanish option available - Call for DetailsYour Price: $9.25 -
Monastery Incense Cedars of Lebanon 12 oz
Monastery Incense
Your Price: $44.96The Monastery Incense Cedars of Lebanon provides an exquisite fragrance with a long-burning, even scent. And unlike some church incense this has no choking or burnout.Your Price: $44.96 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble In Adornes Fabric - Set of 4 Colors
Slabbinck
Your Price: $2,120.00• 4 Color Set - White, Red, Green, Purple• In Adornes Damask-fabric of 100% man-made fibers and embroidered crosses in lurex• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all...Your Price: $2,120.00 -
Slabbinck 3805 Christmas Stole
Slabbinck
Your Price: $396.00Manufactured in rustic Lucia fabric with textured structure of 53% man‑made fibers, 31% cotton and 16% viscose. Also features an exquisite combination of colorful appliqué and embroidery in gold and...Your Price: $396.00 -
Liturgical Ministry Series - Guide for Minsters of Liturgical Environment, 2nd Edition, English
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $7.95This second edition of Guide for Ministers of Liturgical Environment prepares ministers of liturgical environment to carry out their weekly tasks with knowledge and skill. Even more than...Your Price: $7.95 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Adua" Holy Family Set, Fiberglass, 24"
Demetz
Your Price: $2,410.00The Adua Nativity Collection was inspired when Mr. Ivo Demetz visited Adua, Ethiopia. After spending time with local clergy and parish members, ideas and suggestions for crafting Adua Nativity...Your Price: $2,410.00 -
Sudbury Brass Large Offering Pot
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $116.96• Brass-Plated Metal with Velvet Bag• Elasticized Velvet Bag fits snuggly to pot• Stackable• 7 3/4" H, 10" DiaYour Price: $116.96 -
Lectionary - Weekday Mass (Set Of 3/chapel)
Catholic Book Publishing
Your Price: $204.44The Lectionary for Weekday Masses Chapel Edition from Catholic Book Publishing contains the complete Weekday Lectionary in liturgical use in the Catholic Church. The three magnificently illustrated...Your Price: $204.44 -
Sudbury Brass Last Supper Metal Hinged Portable Communion Set
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $51.26Portable Communion sets are perfect for on-the-go services when you are away from your church. Also make great Pastor Gifts! This Last Supper Portable Communion Set from Sudbury Brass features an...Your Price: $51.26 -
Slabbinck Banner Chi Rho Mosaic 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
MPC Church Sign TRADITIONAL 36"x54" Single Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $4,358.75MPC Traditional Signs- Double SidedClean lines and slight pitch gable distinguish this sign. Accented by peaked translucent nameplate where a small denominational emblem may be added if desired...Your Price: $4,358.75