Church
-
Your Price: $262.50 -
Emkay First Communion Candle Gold Chalice
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38The sacrament is solemnly reflected in this gracefully-styled white candle symbolically designed in blue, red, purple, and amber.Size: 9 /4" 7/8"Your Price: $5.38 -
Will & Baumer Brass Socket All Purpose Fits 1 1/2" - 3 1/2" Dia Candle 4/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $75.42Your Price: $75.42 -
Your Price: $5.75 -
Your Price: $32.91 -
Your Price: $98.28 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 1/2" Whole Wheat-Containers of 700, 14K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $379.26OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $379.26 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 09 - Buffalo
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Buffalo - Ogdensburg, Rochester, SyracuseOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data on...Your Price: $23.70 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Sovereign Providence
Root Candles
Your Price: $462.84 - $861.24The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $462.84 - $861.24 -
Solivari Short Sleeve Clergy Shirt Tab Collar Poly-Cotton Black
Solivari
Your Price: $49.00This short sleeve Clergy Shirt features Solivari’s elegant high quality, poly-cotton blend fabric. It also includes a tab collar, single breast pocket, and a unique European tailored fit, making it...Your Price: $49.00 -
Slabbinck Gothic Chasuble with Roll Collar in Brugia Fabric
Slabbinck
Your Price: $1,095.00• In Brugia fabric of 100% wool• Orphreys on chasuble and overlay stole in Ornata (100% viscose)• 4" velvet roll-collar• Width 59", length 53"• Includes inside stoleFree Delivery on all Slabbinck...Your Price: $1,095.00 -
RJ Toomey Front Wrap Server Alb
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $89.96This double panel alb is the perfect garment for altar servers.• 100% Polyester• Double front panel• Velcro closure at shoulder• Includes red and white cord cincturesYour Price: $89.96 -
Abbey Lavabo Towel Linen/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $25.44Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.10″ x 14″Made with 55% Linen/45% Cotton blend fabricFully hemmed on all sidesPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $25.44 -
Abbey Clergy Alb Full Cut Poly/Cotton
Abbey
Your Price: $75.76• White fabric• Full Cut• Permanent Press - 65% Poly/35% Cotton• Made in the USAYour Price: $75.76 -
Your Price: $89.78 -
Remey Baptism Certificate w Notations on Back 50/Pk
Remey
Your Price: $9.25• Sold in pads of 50 certificates• Size: 6" x 9 1/4"• Printed on 80lb acid-free stock• Printed with lines to type or write in the informationSpanish option available - Call for DetailsYour Price: $9.25