Church
-
Slabbinck Banner Fish Host and Wheat 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40 -
Slabbinck Monastic Chasuble In Cantate Fabric Red- 53" Long
Slabbinck
Your Price: $2,315.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $2,315.00 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 3/8" Whole Wheat 1000/Bx
Cavanagh
Your Price: $22.83• 1 3/8" diameter wafer• Features a cross design • Box of 1000 hostsYour Price: $22.83 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 2"x15" 6/Bx All Purpose End
Root Candles
Your Price: $173.55Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $173.55 -
Will & Baumer Torch Light Shield
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $53.96Designed with safety, functionality and durability in mind, these Torch Light Shields are specially designed to work with 1/2" candles and to be adjustable on the candle, yet fit securely. They are...Your Price: $53.96 -
Your Price: $72.81 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 23 - Newark
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Newark - Camden, Metuchen, Paterson, TrentonOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data...Your Price: $23.70 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Sheep
Demetz
Your Price: $270.00 - $2,810.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $270.00 - $2,810.00 -
Remey Standard Death Register, 1400 Entries
Remey
Your Price: $179.50• Hand bound with green Spanish grain sides, red sturdiflex corners and back, gold titled and tooled• 9"x14" with 50 pages / 1400 entries• Printed on Remey Permalife paper to provide long lifeYour Price: $179.50 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Aureum 3" x 48"
Dadant
Your Price: $341.67Fos Aionios™: The name is derived from the Greek language, embodying the concept of "light eternal." These Paschal Candles are meticulously handcrafted to evoke a sense of inspiration and wonder for...Your Price: $341.67 -
US Bank Tamper-Evident High Security Deposit Bag w Outside Pocket 15" x 20" Clear 250/Box
US Bank Supply
Your Price: $121.75US Green ECO STAT high security clear tamper-evident deposit bags with extra outside literature pockets, provide security and strength that exceeds bank and Federal requirements. The premier closure...Your Price: $121.75 -
Encountering the Real Presence of Christ
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $3.00Prepare for the Eucharistic Revival in your parishEncountering the Real Presence of ChristJeanne Marie MilesBelief in the real presence of Christ in the sacrament of the Eucharist has always been the...Your Price: $3.00 -
Slabbinck 2195 Chalice Pall 7"x7"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $57.50Lavabo towel, without embroidery, size 19 1/2" x 15 3/4".For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $57.50 -
Slabbinck Monastic Chasuble In Cantate Fabric White- 53" Long
Slabbinck
Your Price: $2,315.00For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125. If you would like to customize any order, please visit the Slabbinck/CPS dedicated website at...Your Price: $2,315.00 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 3/8" Whole Wheat 250/Bg
Cavanagh
Your Price: $5.70Size: 1-3⁄8" diameter • Type: Whole Wheat • Style: Plain • 250 hosts per bagYour Price: $5.70 -
Slabbinck Banner Flames 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40