Church
-
RJ Toomey Divine Mercy Chasuble
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $206.96This Sacred Image Chasuble from R.J. Toomey™ features exclusive artwork from customer favorite artist Michael Adams and Gothic-style chasuble with cowl neck. Each orphrey is digitally printed to...Your Price: $206.96 -
Slabbinck Advent Wreath 31 1/2"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $182.00Large Advent Wreath to adorn your church.31 1/2" DiameterUndecoratedCandles and stand must be purchased separately.Your Price: $182.00 -
Deluxe Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" White 200/Bx
Deluxe
Your Price: $106.71Make after-hours deposits and protect them from theft with heavy duty bags that meet all Federal Reserve guidelines! Ultra-level, tamper-evident closure provides the highest degree of security to...Your Price: $106.71 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 3/8" White 250/Bg
Cavanagh
Your Price: $4.84Size: 1-3⁄8" diameter • Type: White • Style: Plain • 250 hosts per bagYour Price: $4.84 -
Slabbinck Banner Lamb of God 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Slabbinck 2196 Corporal 19 1/2"x19 1/2"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $62.50With embroidered cross on Ravenna, 70% man-made fibers and 30% viscose. Easy to launder: wash, lukewarm. Size: 19 1/2” x 19 1/2”.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer...Your Price: $62.50 -
Emkay Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x12 5/8" 24/Ct Plain End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $84.76Made of carefully selected beeswax, Emkay Altar Candles are clean-burning and provide dependable performance.Your Price: $84.76 -
Will & Baumer Devotional Candle GleamLights 6-Day Crystal Glass 12/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $71.04Will and Baumer Gleamlights are the best quality in the industry. The wax is made from the highest quality paraffin available, which allows for a clean, soot-free burn. The clean burn keeps walls and...Your Price: $71.04 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 30 - General
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70The General Edition, non-regional Order of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027Order of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027...Your Price: $23.70 -
Your Price: $3,460.00 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Gloria Burgundy 1-15/16" x 28"
Dadant
Your Price: $98.41The Gloria Paschal Candle, offered by Dadant, is a magnificent embodiment of the Easter season's joy and celebration. Crafted from superior beeswax, its pure flame shines brightly with vibrant,...Your Price: $98.41 -
RJ Toomey Our Lady of Guadalupe Chasuble
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $359.96This fully lined chasuble from R. J. Toomey is Monastic styling paired with a beautiful image of Our Lady of Guadalupe on front and back, highlighted with gold embroidery. Crafted from woven shantung...Your Price: $359.96 -
Deluxe Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" White 300/Bx
Deluxe
Your Price: $150.00Make after-hours deposits and protect them from theft with heavy duty bags that meet all Federal Reserve guidelines! Ultra-level, tamper-evident closure provides the highest degree of security to...Your Price: $150.00 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 3/8" White w Cross-Containers 15K/Cs
Cavanagh
Your Price: $250.92• 1 3/8” diameter white wafer features a cross design• Packed in clear containers of 750 / 20 containers per case (15,000)• Also available in packets or rollsYour Price: $250.92 -
Slabbinck 2196 Lavabo Towel 19 1/2"x15 3/4"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $37.25Lavabo towel, in Ravenna 70% man-made fibers and 30% viscose. Wash, lukewarm. Size: 19 1/2" x 15 3/4".For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer Service at 800-237-4125.Your Price: $37.25 -
Slabbinck Banner Lamb of God Mosaic 39 3/8"x118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Digitally printed banner on Deco fabric (100% man-made fibers) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into...Your Price: $150.40