Church
-
Will & Baumer Devotional Candle PrayerLights 7 Day Plastic 12/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $51.24Prayer Lights are superior performing devotional candles designed to be clean burning and not used in a glass container.Size:2-7/8" Dia x 8"Your Price: $51.24 -
Emkay Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x8-1/2" 36/Ct Plain End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $96.47Made of carefully selected beeswax, Emkay Altar Candles are clean-burning and provide dependable performance.Your Price: $96.47 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 28 - Galveston
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Galveston - Amarillo, Austin, Beaumont, Brownsville, Corpus Christi, Dallas, El Paso, Fort Worth, Laredo, Lubbock, San Angelo, Tulsa, Tyler, Victoria in TexasOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the...Your Price: $23.70 -
RJ Toomey Avignon Collection Chasuble
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $176.36The Avignon Collection is inspired by an antique chasuble found in Avignon, France, a city that holds a storied history in the Catholic Church. The Chasuble has a Y orphrey and a Gothic style...Your Price: $176.36 -
Demetz Nativity Set "Kostner" - Woman Shepherd
Demetz
Your Price: $800.00 - $8,470.00Kostner Nativity collection named in honor of local artisan who carved original set. Demetz’s life size Kostner Nativity set displayed at St Patrick’s Cathedral, New York. Figures are handmade and...Your Price: $800.00 - $8,470.00 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Fleur de Lis Red 2-1/16" x 45"
Dadant
Your Price: $166.41Celebrate the Easter season with the exquisite Fleur De Lis Paschal Candle from Dadant. This candle elevates your celebrations with its elegant design and spiritual imagery. Crafted from premium...Your Price: $166.41 -
Slabbinck Advent Support
Slabbinck
Your Price: $9.00Advent wreath from handmade Swedish crystal, made in traditional way9 1/2" x 3 1/8"Four candles includedYour Price: $9.00 -
Deluxe Tamper-Evident Deposit Bag 9" x 12" White 100/Bx
Deluxe
Your Price: $53.05Make after-hours deposits and protect them from theft with heavy duty bags that meet all Federal Reserve guidelines! Ultra-level, tamper-evident closure provides the highest degree of security to...Your Price: $53.05 -
Slabbinck Banner Lamb of God 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Slabbinck 2196 Chalice Pall 7"x7"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $62.50With embroidered cross on Ravenna, 70% man-made fibers and 30% viscose. Size: 7" x 7". The pall should be washed in cold water.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS Customer...Your Price: $62.50 -
Cavanagh Altar Bread 1 3/8" White 1000/Bx
Cavanagh
Your Price: $19.47Size: 1-3⁄8" diameter • Type: White • Style: Plain • 1000 hosts per boxYour Price: $19.47 -
Emkay Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x8-1/2" 36/Ct Self Fitting End
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $96.47Made of carefully selected beeswax, Emkay Altar Candles are clean-burning and provide dependable performance.Your Price: $96.47 -
Will & Baumer Devotional Candle Gleamlights 5 Day Crystal Glass 12/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $55.80Will and Baumer Gleamlights are the best quality in the industry. The wax is made from the highest quality paraffin available, which allows for a clean, soot-free burn. The clean burn keeps walls and...Your Price: $55.80 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 29 - Agana, San Francisco
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Agana, San Francisco - Vegas, Oakland, Reno, Reno, Sacramento, Salt Lake City, Samoa-Pago Pago, San Jose, Santa Rosa, StocktonOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the...Your Price: $23.70 -
Your Price: $1,300.00 - $12,250.00 -
Dadant Paschal Candle Fleur de Lis Red 3 x 48"
Dadant
Your Price: $279.57Celebrate the Easter season with the exquisite Fleur De Lis Paschal Candle from Dadant. This candle elevates your celebrations with its elegant design and spiritual imagery. Crafted from premium...Your Price: $279.57