Church
-
Your Price: $382.50 -
Will & Baumer Brass Socket 2" x 3" 2/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $80.91Will & Baumer Brass Socket 2" x 3" 2/CsYour Price: $80.91 -
Emkay Abbey Incense 1 Lb
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $38.92An incense blend with the aroma that is reminicent of eastern monastaries with a light spice influence.Your Price: $38.92 -
Emkay Baptismal Candle "Shell & Dove"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
OCO Altar Bread 1 3/8" White-Containers of 900, 18K/Case
OCO
Your Price: $256.68OCO Communion Hosts are made from only the finest natural organically grown whole wheat. Pure spring water from artesian wells is the only ingredient added. The entire baking process is carried out...Your Price: $256.68 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 06 - Bismarck
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Bismarck - Fargo, Great Falls-Billings, Helena, Rapid City, Sioux FallsOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features:...Your Price: $23.70 -
Year of Grace 2027 - Paper Notebook Pack of 25, 11"x17"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $13.81Throughout the 2027 liturgical year, meditate on the psalms and be drawn more deeply into communion with God, with our neighbor, and with the whole of creation. The beautiful artwork by Rebeca...Your Price: $13.81 -
Celebrating Sunday for Catholic Families 2026-2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $4.88Celebrating Sunday for Catholic Families 2026–2027 is the perfect resource for those looking to enrich their family’s life of faith! Simple and approachable, this book is designed to guide even the...Your Price: $4.88 -
Remey Rectangular Lined Collection Basket w 30"L Handle
Remey
Your Price: $106.50• 9"x13" Rectangular Basket - 4" Deep• 30" Long Handle - 43" Overall Length• Removable liner• Handmade of round reed• Lightweight and strongAlso available with with 42"L handle - Call for Details.Your Price: $106.50 -
On Sale10% Off
Palm Ash for Ash Wednesday
Palm Garden
Your Price: $10.80 - $16.20Pure palm ashes for packaged in neat, plastic pouches making distribution easy on Ash Wednesday. Available in quantities for 100, 500, or 1000 people.Your Price: $10.80 - $16.20 -
On Sale
Root Paschal Candle Journey of Faith
Root Candles
Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94The Paschal Candle is one of the most sacred and enduring symbols of the Light of Christ, dating to the earliest days of Christianity. Made of beeswax to represent the purity of Christ, the candle's...Your Price: $478.53 - $868.94 -
MDS 4000 Omega Clergy Shirt Short Sleeve 100% Cotton
MDS
Your Price: $40.60The MDS Omega Clergy Shirt offers dignified elegance and enduring comfort at an exceptional value.• Made with pure 100% Omega fine cotton—it feels incredibly soft and breathes beautifully, yet it’s...Your Price: $40.60 -
Your Price: $3,950.00 - $9,130.00 -
Abbey Altar Server Cassock Poly/Cotton Snap Front
Abbey
Your Price: $67.08 - $80.03• 65% polyester / 35% cotton• Snap Front• Surplice sold separatelyYour Price: $67.08 - $80.03 -
Abbey Corporal Poly/Cotton 3/Pack
Abbey
Your Price: $30.24Abbey Brand linens are designed and tailored to last.17" x 17"65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend fabricPackaged in reusable poly bagMade in USAYour Price: $30.24 -
Your Price: $55.60