Church
-
Emkay Baptismal Candle "I Baptize Thee"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $5.38Emkay Baptismal Candles are made of pure white wax, appropriately decorated with baptismal symbol decorations. Each candle is in a presentation box which provides space for the name of the person...Your Price: $5.38 -
Your Price: $62.96 -
Your Price: $221.25 -
Emkay Candlelight Service Set of 250
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $92.27Each set has the needed candles and accessories for a Candlelight Service. All church members can participate. Included are Celebrant's Candle, 6 Usher's Candles and 250 Congregation Candles, drip...Your Price: $92.27 -
Alviti 2022G Pyx
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $60.00This beautiful gold plated pyx is an essential liturgical vessel, allowing you to safely and reverently transport the Precious Body of Christ to the sick or homebound. The exterior is finished with a...Your Price: $60.00 -
On Sale10% Off
Date Palm 4/Bg
Palm Garden
Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00DATE PALM ALTAR DECORPalm fronds are perfect for any type of arrangement. Clean and easy to arrange, each bag of Date Altar Decor includes four (4) unstripped palm fronds, 24'' to 36'' in height...Sale: $19.80Your Price: $22.00 -
Your Price: $206.25 -
Will & Baumer Brass Socket 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" 4/Cs
Will & Baumer
Your Price: $82.64Will & Baumer Brass Socket 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" 4/CsYour Price: $82.64 -
Alviti R-2009G Mass Kit
Alviti Creations
Your Price: $690.00The R-2009G Deluxe Travel Mass Kit provides clergy with a comprehensive and portable set of vessels and supplies for celebrating Mass while traveling. Encased in a durable, lockable case, this kit...Your Price: $690.00 -
Your Price: $3,607.50 -
Your Price: $356.25 -
Paulist Press 2027 Ordo 04 - Baltimore
Paulist Press
Your Price: $23.70Baltimore - WilmingtonOrder of Prayer in the Liturgy of the Hours and Celebration of the Eucharist 2027. Contains these and many more features: Necrology, Daily Readings, Data on Saints' Lives...Your Price: $23.70 -
Year of Grace 2027 - Laminated 11"x17"
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $6.50Throughout the 2027 liturgical year, meditate on the psalms and be drawn more deeply into communion with God, with our neighbor, and with the whole of creation. The beautiful artwork by Rebeca...Your Price: $6.50 -
Children’s Liturgy of the Word 2026-2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $29.25The celebration of the Liturgy of the Word with children is a liturgical experience that opens young people to hear and respond to God’s Word in ways that enable them to be nurtured and challenged by...Your Price: $29.25 -
Remey 9"x13" Rectangular Collection Basket w Removable Liner
Remey
Your Price: $59.25• 4" Deep• Handmade of round reed• Lightweight and strong• Removable linerYour Price: $59.25 -
Emkay Emitte Candela Adapter
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $9.52 - $31.51Attach adapter by inserting into base of candela, then simply insert candela into socket of your candle holder.Adapter Sampler includes all adapter sizes.Your Price: $9.52 - $31.51