Church
-
OSV A Pocket Guide to the Mass
Our Sunday Visitor
Your Price: $9.94Get the most out of the Mass...A Pocket Guide to the Mass walks you through the biblical basis of prayers, the meaning behind gestures, and a brief overview of the spirituality that brings Catholics...Your Price: $9.94 -
Slabbinck 10 Pc Nativity Set 11 3/4"H
Slabbinck
Your Price: $660.00Includes 10 statues in polyesterHeight 11 3/4"Your Price: $660.00 -
From Mass To Mission: Understanding The Mass And Its Significance For Our Christian Life For Children
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $5.45Every Sunday, we go to Mass to pray with our family, friends, and members of our parish. Going to Mass is the most important thing we do as Catholic Christians. Mass gives us time to praise God and...Your Price: $5.45 -
Slabbinck Holy Oil Stock w CHR Engraving
Slabbinck
Your Price: $398.00Holy Oil Stock with "CHR" engraved on base and lid. With screw-cap and glass inner cup. 4" high including cross. 1.7 ounce capacity.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS...Your Price: $398.00 -
MPC Church Sign EMBLEM 60"x40" Double Face
MPC Church Signs
Your Price: $6,267.50MPC Emblem Signs-Double SidedMPCs most popular sign! Simple rectangular style. Suitable for mounting on wall, in masonry, or with aluminum posts. Large illuminated emblem placed in acrylic door panel...Your Price: $6,267.50 -
Slabbinck Censer w Boat and Spoon
Slabbinck
Your Price: $495.00Censer with spoon and boat. 10" high, including the cross. 4 3/4" diameter. With four chains and innercup. Made in nickel-plated brass.For promotional pricing on Slabbinck products please call CPS...Your Price: $495.00 -
RJ Toomey Altar Runner Plain 65% polyester/35% Cotton 24" x 62" 1.5" Hem
RJ Toomey
Your Price: $35.96Your Price: $35.96 -
Slabbinck Banner Advent Star 39 3/8" x 118"
Slabbinck
Your Price: $150.40Printed banner on Raytex DM (100% polyester) for indoor use. Finished at top with open hem and includes wooden rod, two wooden apples and hanging cord. Metal dowel incorporated into bottom hem.For...Your Price: $150.40 -
Sudbury Brass Devotional Candle Stand- 15 Light with Leaf Cups
Sudbury Brass
Your Price: $449.96• Wrought Iron candle stand carefully crafted from all metal components• Leaf Husk design with Black powder coat finish• Holds up to 15 3" dia glass candles and insert glass• Candles not included•...Your Price: $449.96 -
Annin Papal Flag Fringed w Stand 4'x6'
Annin Flag
Your Price: $268.85Complete mounted indoor 4ft x 6ft Papal Flag Set made of heavyweight Colonial Nyl-Glo all-nylon taffeta with brilliant luster • Fringed and finished flag with flannel-lined pole heading and Velcro...Your Price: $268.85 -
Root Sanctuary Candle 8 Day Perpetualite Plastic 24/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $105.618-Day Sanctuary Light-PerpetualiteMost economical non-beeswax perpetualite sanctuary candle insert with open top in PVC plastic container. For use with glass globes.Packed 24 per caseYour Price: $105.61 -
Root Votive Candle 4 Hr Disposable Unscented Tealight 250/Cs
Root Candles
Your Price: $115.874 Hour Unscented Tea Light 250 per packYour Price: $115.87 -
Char-Lite Self-Lite Charcoal 100/Bx
Char-Lite
Your Price: $39.94Char-Lite Self-Lite Charcoal lights immediately when touched by a flame. Unique star-saucer shaped briquettes stay lit, even in wind, providing a slow consistent burn for 30 minutes or more! 100 per...Your Price: $39.94 -
Root Altar Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8"x17-1/2" 18/Bx Self Fitting End
Root Candles
Your Price: $114.16Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Not only are they a beautiful aesthetic choice, but an economical one as well.Your Price: $114.16 -
Root Spring Tube Candle 51% Beeswax 7/8" x 8 1/4" 24/Bx Plain End
Root Candles
Your Price: $71.21Candle Size: 7/8" x 8-1/4"Clean burning 51% beeswax, plain end tube candle for use with permanent candletubes. Packed 24 per BoxYour Price: $71.21 -
Your Price: $1,293.75