Church
-
Emkay Devotional Candle 6 Day Glass Ruby 12/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $60.91• 6 Day• Freestanding glass style devotional • 6-1/2” tall x 2-3/4” diameter• 12 per caseYour Price: $60.91 -
Emkay Liquid Wax Sanctuary Candle 170 Hours 12/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $112.43• 3-9/64" x 6-3/4"• 170 hour burn time• 12 per case• Larger Flame - now delivers perfect flame height• Candela Size: SanctuaryYour Price: $112.43 -
Emkay Ceremonial Pillar Candle 8" x 3"
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $23.95Large white, self-standing pillar.Your Price: $23.95 -
Emkay Wax Lighting Tapers 17" 100 Pc
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $15.68Wax lighting tapers sized to fit all styles of candlelighters.Your Price: $15.68 -
Emkay Sanctuary Candle 7 Day Unbreakable 24/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $121.88• 7 Day• Unbreakable• 24 per caseYour Price: $121.88 -
Catholic Planning Calendar 2027
Liturgy Training Publications
Your Price: $17.88This 13-month tear-off planning calendar offers ample space for recording your plans for the entire year. Great for use as a desk blotter or hanging on the wall, this calendar includes many Catholic...Your Price: $17.88 -
NEW
MDS 5000 Omega Clergy Shirt Long Sleeve 100% Cotton
MDS
Your Price: $43.10Serve with confidence and comfort in the MDS Pure Omega 5000 Clergy Shirt. Expertly tailored from 100% premium cotton, it delivers a dignified look, lasting comfort, and easy care for everyday wear...Your Price: $43.10 -
NEW
MDS Leo Chasuble
MDS
Your Price: $356.25Simple Reverence, Dignified DesignThe Leo Chasuble blends timeless simplicity, elegance, and fine craftsmanship. Made with deep respect for tradition, this vestment beautifully reflects the dignity...Your Price: $356.25 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 1-15/32" Root Diameter x 12" - 51% Beeswax, Recessed Base, 12-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $154.02Your Price: $154.02 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 1-15/32" Root Diameter x 10" - 51% Beeswax, Recessed Base, 12-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $132.72Your Price: $132.72 -
Cavanagh Christmas Wafer Envelopes 100/Pack
Cavanagh
Your Price: $39.79For use with Cavanagh Christmas WafersYour Price: $39.79 -
Cavanagh Christmas Wafer Pink 100/Pack
Cavanagh
Your Price: $11.12Christmas wafers (Oplatki) are very thin with a look and feel not unlike a communion host. Each wafer is rectangular in shape with a Christmas image pressed into them.Your Price: $11.12 -
Cavanagh Christmas Wafer White 100/Pack
Cavanagh
Your Price: $11.12Christmas wafers (Oplatki) are very thin with a look and feel not unlike a communion host. Each wafer is rectangular in shape with a Christmas image pressed into them.Your Price: $11.12 -
Root Tealight in Tin Holder 4 Hr 250/Bx
Root Candles
Your Price: $94.42• Disposable votive tealight candle in a tin holder• 4-Hour burn time for indoor use• 250 per caseYour Price: $94.42 -
Root Beeswax Altar Candles - 55/64" Root Diameter x 13" - 51% Beeswax, Self Fitting Base, 24-Pack
Root Candles
Your Price: $128.44Root 51% Beeswax Altar Candles are the traditional choice of most churches. Root “Diameter” are candles intentionally shaved down by exactly 1/32 of an inch narrower than a standard universal...Your Price: $128.44 -
Emkay Liquid Candle Wax/Paraffin Oil, 1 Gallon Container 4/Cs
Emkay Candle
Your Price: $114.73Emkay Liquid Candle Wax/Paraffin Oil is the cleanest burning fuel available; it does not leave residual odors and soot commonly associated with kerosene-based oils.Your Price: $114.73