Furniture
-
Virco MTB Series 12' Mobile Bench Table - Elementary Height
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Virco 6000 Series 30" x 72" Rectangle Folding Table
Virco
Your Price: $290.25• Tubular steel legs• 3⁄4" particleboard-core top with a melamine laminate surface and 3⁄4" profile T-mold edge banding• Folding mechanism includes a gravity-fed safety lock• Steel aprons consist of...Your Price: $290.25 -
MooreCo Inklud Flip-Top T-Leg Table 30"x60"
MooreCo
Your Price: $610.90Empower users to maximize their productivity with the versatile line of MooreCo's Inklüd tables. Ideal for shared spaces, users can quickly configure tables to create their optimal working...Your Price: $610.90 -
Smith System 24" x 54" Cascade Teacher Desk Right Pedestal B/B/F
Smith System
Your Price: $826.25The Cascade® Teacher Desk provides a stable, mobile and versatile workspace and has an integrated wireway and modesty panel. It offers great ingress/egress plus a scalable solution for organization,...Your Price: $826.25 -
Smith System Groove Stack Chair 16"
Smith System
Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75 -
Smith System Flavors Stack Chair 16"
Smith System
Your Price: $95.63 - $105.00This four-position school chair allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. Flexing seat back provides support and allows the student to turn with less restriction. Flat...Your Price: $95.63 - $105.00 -
Smith System Interchange Mini Diamond Adjustable Height Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $216.88This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. It can be arranged in compact groups of up to six. Its large work surface provides...Your Price: $216.88 -
KI Altus Fabric Task Chair
KI
Your Price: $1,037.67Altus seating combines style and responsive comfort. Precise detailing and high design bring a sophisticated touch to any space with inherent comfort that results in healthier, more productive...Your Price: $1,037.67 -
MiEN DIY 25.5" Counter Height Backless Stool
MiEN
Your Price: $226.19The Do it Yourself (DIY) Counter stool is ideal for active learning environments and encourages students to strengthen their core in a ready to learn position. The backless design allows students to...Your Price: $226.19 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Kitchen Combo - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $741.83Whitney Brothers compact all-in-one kitchen combo saves space and includes an integrated stove, sink, refrigerator and hutch in a compact footprint that brims with delightful character. Featuring a...Your Price: $741.83 -
Jonti-Craft 30 Tub Mobile Storage w Clear Tubs
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,148.03Each child will have a place to store their belongings in this thirty tub mobile unit.• Dimensions: 42" H x 60" W x 15" DYour Price: $1,148.03 -
Science Table w ChemGuard Top 24"x48"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $494.00This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 48"W x 36"H• 1-1/4" ChemGuard worksurface with Black...Your Price: $494.00 -
MyTCoat 8' Rectangular Portable Table - Expanded Metal
MyTCoat
Your Price: $1,019.38MyTCoat is the premier manufacturer of commercial plastic-coated outdoor furniture in the world. Their family-owned business brings more than 20 years of reliability and 60 years of combined...Your Price: $1,019.38 -
Lorell Fortress Left Pedestal Return 42"x24"
Lorell
Your Price: $576.50Use this left-pedestal return with a Fortress right-pedestal desks for L-shaped configurations3/4-height modesty panelDurable, high-performance steel construction stands up to rigorous daily...Your Price: $576.50 -
Joy Carpets STEAM into Learning
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50With STEAM Into Learning™, your students will be motivated to think, observe, explore, create and experiment throughout the day. Teach essential STEAM concepts and inspire discussions on creativity...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 30" x 48", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $353.635000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $353.63