Furniture
-
Jonti-Craft Space-Saver Mobile Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $302.21Great for books or unit blocks this space-saving storage unit is perfect for tight spaces.• Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 24" W x 15" DYour Price: $302.21 -
Science Table w ChemGuard Top 24"x60"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $528.25This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 60"W x 36"H• 1-1/4" ChemGuard worksurface with Black...Your Price: $528.25 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 36" x 72", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $453.755000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $453.75 -
Virco MT Series 60" Mobile Round Table
Virco
Your Price: $1,547.97Virco mobile folding tables for break rooms, cafeterias, banquet facilities and related settings are remarkably versatile and easy to use.• Torsion bars facilitate the easy folding/unfolding of...Your Price: $1,547.97 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 16"
MooreCo
Your Price: $95.75Position a student for learning with MooreCo's Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair. With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning...Your Price: $95.75 -
Smith System Numbers Fixed Height Stool 24"
Smith System
Your Price: $225.63Numbers Fixed Height Stool is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. To optimize learning, students have optional 360-degree...Your Price: $225.63 -
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 16"
Smith System
Your Price: $140.00Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $140.00 -
Smith System Silhouette Sit+Stand Collaborative Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $468.13With the Smith System Silhouette® Sit + Stand Desk students have the flexibility to choose their preferred position: sitting or standing. Styled to match the current line of Silhouette® tables and...Your Price: $468.13 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Butcherblock Top 42"x60"
KI
Your Price: $2,496.27 - $3,030.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,496.27 - $3,030.13 -
Flagship Carpets 12'x12' Rug - Amigos
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $412.75Introduce Spanish to your learners with this colorful, well-organized rug (teaching manual included).100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated...Your Price: $412.75 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Stove - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $296.26Whitney Brothers modern stove is full of delightful character with a unique contemporary design, real cabinet handles in matte chrome finish, knobs that click, realistic details and a warm, natural...Your Price: $296.26 -
Jonti-Craft Storage Module
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $597.76Organize large and small items on three shelves and in four drawers. Shelves are 25 1/2" W x 13 1/2" D x 7 1/2" H. Stationary. • Dimensions: 29" H x 36" W x 15" DYour Price: $597.76 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 48" Round 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $472.505000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $472.50 -
Virco MTB Series 54"x60" Oval Mobile Bench Table
Virco
Your Price: $3,460.93Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,460.93 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 14"
MooreCo
Your Price: $90.18Position a student for learning with MooreCo's Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair. With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning...Your Price: $90.18 -
Smith System Potential 24” Stool
Smith System
Your Price: $119.38 - $128.75The Smith System Potential Stool is a cost-effective option for durable, inclusive seating. Value-packed features include integrated backpack hook, handle and legs designed for easy slide-on stacking...Your Price: $119.38 - $128.75