Furniture
-
Virco 6000 Series 18" x 72" Rectangle Folding Table
Virco
Your Price: $257.63• Tubular steel legs• 3⁄4" particleboard-core top with a melamine laminate surface and 3⁄4" profile T-mold edge banding• Folding mechanism includes a gravity-fed safety lock• Steel aprons consist of...Your Price: $257.63 -
Smith System 24" x 54" Cascade Teacher Desk Left Pedestal B/B/F
Smith System
Your Price: $826.25The Cascade® Teacher Desk provides a stable, mobile and versatile workspace and has an integrated wireway and modesty panel. It offers great ingress/egress plus a scalable solution for organization,...Your Price: $826.25 -
Smith System Groove Stack Chair 18"
Smith System
Your Price: $96.88 - $106.25Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $96.88 - $106.25 -
Smith System Flavors Stack Chair 18"
Smith System
Your Price: $103.13 - $106.25This four-position school chair allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. Flexing seat back provides support and allows the student to turn with less restriction. Flat...Your Price: $103.13 - $106.25 -
Smith System Interchange 3-2-1 Student Desk 35"x50"
Smith System
Your Price: $329.38This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. The two-student desks can be arranged in many ways for both individual and group...Your Price: $329.38 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Butcherblock Top 30"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,933.33 - $2,445.67Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,933.33 - $2,445.67 -
KI Pirouette Fixed-Top Chevron Table w Casters 24" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $848.47Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes. Pirouette offers a collaborative base style that features...Your Price: $848.47 -
KI Connection Zone Wood Leg Desk w Modesty Panel 35 ½” x 71 ½”
KI
Your Price: $1,550.27KI Connection Zone Wood-Leg Desk brings an elegant and comfortable vibe to workplaces. Aligned with the biophilic design trend, which underscores the innate connection to natural materials, the...Your Price: $1,550.27 -
KI Altus Conference Chair
KI
Your Price: $720.43Altus ergonomic task chairs target constant lumbar support with attention to finish detail at a mid-market price. Its design seamlessly blends into any environment. Altus offers an elegant s-shaped...Your Price: $720.43 -
Whitney Brothers Toddler Kitchen Combo
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $567.89This cute market stand features a colorful printed awning and multiple levels of space to store and display items just like the real thing. In front, the top shelf holds three blue plastic baskets...Your Price: $567.89 -
MiEN FLEX Small Round Stool
MiEN
Your Price: $664.13The FLEX Small Round Stools are great for adding additional guest seating to a meeting space and light enough for children to move as needed. As schools and offices gear more towards collaborative...Your Price: $664.13 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit w 30 Multi-Colored Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,149.95Store classwork and take home papers in this mobile storage unit. The thirty colored Paper-Trays are designed to fit letter sized paper without bending or wrinkling.• Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 60" W x...Your Price: $1,149.95 -
Science Table w ChemGuard Top 24"x48"x30"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $440.75This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 48"W x 30"H• 1-1/4" ChemGuard worksurface with Black...Your Price: $440.75 -
MyTCoat 7 1/2' Market Style Umbrella w Vent
MyTCoat
Your Price: $628.13Umbrella canvases are high-performance fabrics made from fade resistant solution-dyed acrylic fibers, specially designed for awning and sun protection products. The production process gives the...Your Price: $628.13 -
Joy Carpets Signs On The Farm Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Signs On The Farm©Children love to visit a farm and learn about the animals. Teach children to say and spell the names of the animals in English, Spanish, and with sign language. Shipping charges...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 24" x 72", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $436.135000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $436.13