Furniture
-
Tenjam Amped Stool/Table
Tenjam
Your Price: $234.00Designed to compliment the Amped Chair as well as offer flexibility in your space when you would like furniture to be multifunctional. Exceptionally strong with a weight capacity of more than 750 lb...Your Price: $234.00 -
Joy Carpets Phonics Fun Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75Phonics Fun© Introduce children to important early reading skills. A corresponding picture helps kids quickly and easily learn the phonetic sounds of the letters of the alphabet. Numbers and upper...Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75 -
Virco MT Series 12' Mobile Folding Table With Sure Edge Banding
Virco
Your Price: $2,351.70Virco mobile folding shape tables for break rooms, cafeterias, banquet facilities and related settings are remarkably versatile and easy to use. • Torsion bars facilitate the easy folding/unfolding...Your Price: $2,351.70 -
Virco 9000 Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 10"
Virco
Your Price: $67.13The instantly recognizable 9000 Series chair is constructed from highly durable, long-lasting injection-molded polyethylene. These popular chairs are fixtures in thousands of classrooms across the...Your Price: $67.13 -
Virco 4000 Series 36" x 72" Cooperative Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $542.254000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $542.25 -
Leisure Craft Umbrella Base
Leisure Craft
Your Price: $250.13• Locking screw secures umbrella pole tightly in base• 23 3/4" in diameter• Thermoplastic coatedYour Price: $250.13 -
Smith System Interchange Diamond Adjustable Height Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $221.25This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. It can be arranged in compact groups of up to six. Its large work surface provides...Your Price: $221.25 -
Smith System Flavors Adjustable Chair w Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $216.25The Flavors Adjustable Chair combines flexibility with maneuverability, which makes it an essential piece of computer lab furniture. The Flavors seat back provides support and allows the student to...Your Price: $216.25 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,286.27 - $1,901.53 -
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Desk 20" x 30"
KI
Your Price: $299.20Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $299.20 -
KI Oath Task Chair w Arms
KI
Your Price: $662.97With refined elegance and mesh-back comfort, Oath takes a simple, straight-forward approach to unifying your space, supporting any user and doing it affordably. From dedicated focus to scalable...Your Price: $662.97 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $840.40Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $840.40 -
KI C-Table Max 29"H w Rectangular Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $516.27C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and “C” shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $516.27 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ 10 Section Coat Locker
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $728.28Compact coat locker storage with style! Refined contrasting white and textured white oak panels form crisp, clean lines offset by brushed nickel legs with integrated pads to protect floors. The...Your Price: $728.28 -
Correll 30"x72" Deluxe HPL Folding Table, Grey Granite
Correll
Your Price: $235.09• Standard 29” fixed height• Gray frame with Gray T-Mold edge• High-pressure laminate top on 3/4in high density particleboard core with backer sheet• 1 1/8”, 18-gauge steel pedestal legs• 1 5/8”,...Your Price: $235.09 -
Whitney Brothers Mood Mirrors 5-Pack
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $266.56Mirrors are important tools that help to build a young child's self-awareness, self-esteem and cognitive development and that's why Whitney Brothers Mood Mirrors are essential furnishings for every...Your Price: $266.56