Furniture
-
KI 600 Series Steel Rimmed Stool 25″-33″ Adjustable Seat Height
KI
Your Price: $159.13• Seam-welded tubular steel frame with steel seat pan • Adjustable height legs have 8” range in 1” increments and have self-leveling glides • Nickel-plated telescoping leg section locks with set...Your Price: $159.13 -
NPS 60" Round Mobile Stool Cafeteria Table, MDF Core, Protect Edge, Chrome Frame
National Public Seating
Your Price: $2,264.19Mobile Stool Units from National Public Seating are the perfect solution when more personal space per table is needed. Built on a solid 14-gauge steel frame, tabletops are protected with a high...Your Price: $2,264.19 -
Gressco Wavy Legs Beads and Mirror Activity Table
Gressco
Your Price: $323.75A fun little table with tons of attitude. Smaller sized table works great wherever space is limited. This activity table is all the fun with none of the mess! Children can watch themselves in the...Your Price: $323.75 -
Smith System Isle Floor Cushion Cart
Smith System
Your Price: $175.00Smith System's Isle Floor Cushion Cart brings order to learning spaces. It transforms potential cushion chaos into cushion control by giving students a great incentive to participate in clean-up time...Your Price: $175.00 -
Correll 60" Round Blow-Molded Folding Table, Mocha Granite
Correll
Your Price: $377.47For light weight, easy handling, heavy duty commercial use, where top will be exposed to foods, crayons, markers, paints, chemicals, and other stains.• Gray Granite top with Black frame• Lightweight,...Your Price: $377.47 -
Whitney Brothers 5-Section Seated Coat Locker
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $587.55Stylish and functional five section locker with seating keeps coats, footwear, and lunch boxes organized and separate. Each section features a more pronounced seat design at just the right height for...Your Price: $587.55 -
Your Price: $129.00 -
Whitney Brothers STEM Activity Desk with Trays
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $496.74A real STEM activity desk for Early Learners! This innovative desk has two bays to accommodate two students, a three-shelf center console that includes two Gratnell trays, a high quality non-ghosting...Your Price: $496.74 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit w 20 Multi-Colored Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $723.59Tidy up any classroom with this twenty Cubbie-Tray unit.• Dimensions: 29 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $723.59 -
Jonti-Craft Unit Blocks - Junior Set 220Pc
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,271.29Kids enjoy hours of creative play with these time-honored classroom favorite unit blocks. Crafted from kiln-dried Northern Hard Maple, which is stronger than Oak, each block is finely sanded smooth...Your Price: $1,271.29 -
Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x48"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $549.00This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 48"W x 36"H• 3/4" solid phenolic top with square...Your Price: $549.00 -
Tenjam Amped Chair
Tenjam
Your Price: $705.00Flowing curves make this chair exceptionally strong with a weight capacity of more than 750 lb. Perfect for indoor and outdoor high traffic spaces at schools, hotels, restaurants, museums and more...Your Price: $705.00 -
Joy Carpets Noah's Ark Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Noah’s Ark©Perfect for daycare or Pre-K, this timeless image will be an attractive addition to any nursery or childcare center. Children will delight in the familiar animals on this rug, perfect for...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco MT Series 12' Mobile Folding Table
Virco
Your Price: $2,045.10Virco mobile folding shape tables for break rooms, cafeterias, banquet facilities and related settings are remarkably versatile and easy to use.• Torsion bars facilitate the easy folding/unfolding of...Your Price: $2,045.10 -
Virco 4000 Series 60" x 66" Horseshoe Activity Table 22" - 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $612.384000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $612.38 -
Virco Sage Series 4-Leg Stack Chair 18"
Virco
Your Price: $192.00The Sage series offers a larger contoured shell, wider backrest and elegantly curved, extra heavy-duty legs. Its understated design features integrated multi-ribbed construction for gentle flex in...Your Price: $192.00