Furniture
-
Your Price: $330.13 -
Smith System Oodle Floor w Rocker Base
Smith System
Your Price: $135.00Even a modest amount of movement is shown to help students focus. Using a versatile plastic base, Oodle Floor provides two sitting options for students. Use the flat-side of the base for a cushioned...Your Price: $135.00 -
Smith System Flavors Stack Chair 14"
Smith System
Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75This four-position school chair allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. Flexing seat back provides support and allows the student to turn with less restriction. Flat...Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75 -
Smith System Interchange 3-2-1 Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $288.13This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. The two-student desks can be arranged in many ways for both individual and group...Your Price: $288.13 -
KI Ruckus Pneumatic Height Adjustable Cantilever Desk
KI
Your Price: $689.33FREE DeliveryPneumatic height adjustable from 27-1/4” to 41 ½”Tops are 3/4” thick with high-pressure laminate and polypropylene edgeWorksurface measures 20” x 30” and includes a curved front edge...Your Price: $689.33 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 36"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,223.20 - $1,743.13 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 18" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $838.20Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $838.20 -
KI Intellect Wave Task Stool
KI
Your Price: $289.67The Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. Unique flexing back provides exceptional comfort with a certain degree of movement. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is perfect...Your Price: $289.67 -
KI Diem Task Chair w Arms
KI
Your Price: $660.00The KI Diem task chair is an adaptable and affordable solution for daily use. Featuring a small scale and essential comfort, Diem is ideal for hoteling spaces, training and computer labs or...Your Price: $660.00 -
KI C-Table 27"H Personal Worksurface
KI
Your Price: $471.53C-Tables offer a personal worksurface within non-traditional work or study areas. Designed to complement lounge seating, the table's cantilevered construction and “c” shaped base nest closely to the...Your Price: $471.53 -
Jonti-Craft Illumination Light Tablet
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $238.21Super slim Illumination Light Tablet opens up a new world for curious minds. Easy to set up and store—simply set it on a tabletop, plug it in, and turn it on. LED lights are adjustable and provide...Your Price: $238.21 -
Correll 30"x72" Deluxe HPL Folding Table, Fusion Maple
Correll
Your Price: $235.09• Standard 29” fixed height• Brown frame with Brown T-Mold edge• Fusion Maple high-pressure laminate top on 3/4in high density particleboard core with backer sheet• 1 1/8”, 18-gauge steel pedestal...Your Price: $235.09 -
Whitney Brothers 8 Cubby Backpack RTA
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $339.49Every Early Learning room environment needs cubby storage and this stylish, sturdy cabinet provides eight spacious cubbies in a horizontal configuration than enables easy access for young children to...Your Price: $339.49 -
Whitney Brothers 2 Tub Sand and Water Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $938.20Double the playtime fun! Beautiful, rugged sand and water table holds two 12-gallon tubs molded from industrial grade polymers that meet all FDA standards. The tops can be removed and stored...Your Price: $938.20 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit w 24 Multi-Colored Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $920.45Store papers flat in the paper-trays.• Dimensions: 48" W x 15" D x 35 1/2" HYour Price: $920.45 -
Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x54"x30"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $553.25This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 54"W x 30"H• 3/4" solid phenolic top with square...Your Price: $553.25