Furniture
-
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit w 25 Clear Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $841.85Organization at its best with twenty-five clear Cubbie-Trays. • Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $841.85 -
Whitney Brothers Superbright LED Light Table
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $392.79A Best Seller! The LED lighting system displays brighter and more uniformly distributed light, uses less electricity and produces less heat. The low current and handy on-cord on/off switch makes the...Your Price: $392.79 -
Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x54"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $605.75This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 54"W x 36"H• 3/4" solid phenolic top with square...Your Price: $605.75 -
MyTCoat 6' Rectangular Portable Table - Expanded Metal
MyTCoat
Your Price: $953.00MyTCoat is the premier manufacturer of commercial plastic-coated outdoor furniture in the world. Their family-owned business brings more than 20 years of reliability and 60 years of combined...Your Price: $953.00 -
HON Metro Classic Double Pedestal Desk 60"x30"
HON
Your Price: $1,099.76Easy-care laminate topsBuilt-in wire managementBox/File Drawers on both sidesTubular steel legs painted to match the desk body Pedestals feature Tru-Fit mitered drawer fronts for precision alignment...Your Price: $1,099.76 -
Tenjam Mibster Chair
Tenjam
Your Price: $705.00Tenjam’s Mibster Chair is constructed with molded polyethylene material that withstands years of outdoor use and is UV fade resistant. Bring on the sun, rain, snow, salt, and sand…this product can...Your Price: $705.00 -
Whitney Brothers Whitney Plus 14" Chair
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $203.36These beautiful chairs evoke a dramatic new style of flowing, contoured, eye-catching design that embodies imaginative use of materials and a custom palette of contemporary color options to brighten...Your Price: $203.36 -
Joy Carpets Play On Words Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75This rug focuses on phonics while also incorporating the alphabet, upper and lower case, numbers, and colors to create an exciting and powerful teaching tool for young children. Shipping charges will...Your Price: $193.75 - $348.75 -
Virco 4000 Series 72" Kidney Activity Table 17" - 25" H
Virco
Your Price: $546.004000 series tables are at home in classrooms, dining areas, commons and conference centers. Complementary designs can nest together, then regroup into new patterns that reinforce the very concept of...Your Price: $546.00 -
Virco MTB Series 10' Mobile Bench Table
Virco
Your Price: $3,136.45Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,136.45 -
Smith System Flavors Fixed Height Stool 24"
Smith System
Your Price: $152.50 - $155.63This fixed-height, four-position stool allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. It features a flexing seat back which provides support and allows the student to turn...Your Price: $152.50 - $155.63 -
Smith System Interchange Mini Diamond Adjustable Height Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $216.88This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. It can be arranged in compact groups of up to six. Its large work surface provides...Your Price: $216.88 -
Smith System Groove Stack Chair 16"
Smith System
Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 42"x60"
KI
Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,326.60 - $1,860.47 -
KI Ruckus Post-Leg Fixed Height Trapezoid Desk 24" x 37"
KI
Your Price: $341.00Ruckus post-leg desks feature a variety of configurable shapes to support collaborative group work or focused individual work in both active and traditional learning spaces.Price includes FREE...Your Price: $341.00 -
KI Pirouette Fixed Height Table w Casters 24" x 72"
KI
Your Price: $917.40Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes.FREE Tailgate DeliveryFixed height T-Base is 29" highBase...Your Price: $917.40