Furniture
-
Smith System Groove Stack Chair 14"
Smith System
Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $89.38 - $98.75 -
Smith System Interchange 3-2-1 Student Desk 29.5"x40"
Smith System
Your Price: $288.13This versatile, contemporary desk designed for collaborative learning provides sleek looks and solid functionality. The two-student desks can be arranged in many ways for both individual and group...Your Price: $288.13 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Laminate Top 42"x72"
KI
Your Price: $1,370.60 - $2,000.53Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $1,370.60 - $2,000.53 -
KI Ruckus Stool with Glides 24"
KI
Your Price: $325.60FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $325.60 -
KI Pirouette Fixed-Top Chevron Table w Casters 24" x 60"
KI
Your Price: $792.73Pirouette tables are the perfect choices for a variety of environments from classrooms and training spaces to innovation centers and cafes. Pirouette offers a collaborative base style that features...Your Price: $792.73 -
KI Connection Zone Wood Leg Desk w Modesty Panel 29 ½” x 65 ½”
KI
Your Price: $1,495.27KI Connection Zone Wood-Leg Desk brings an elegant and comfortable vibe to workplaces. Aligned with the biophilic design trend, which underscores the innate connection to natural materials, the...Your Price: $1,495.27 -
KI Impress Task Chair w Adjustable T-Arms
KI
Your Price: $1,001.73Impress offers extraordinary comfort for less money. Answering the demand to get more for less, Impress has better design, more features, more comfort … and lower price.FeaturesFREE Delivery2-1/2”...Your Price: $1,001.73 -
Your Price: $1,547.87 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit w 30 Clear Trays
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,149.95Store classwork and take home papers in this mobile storage unit. The thirty colored Paper-Trays are designed to fit letter sized paper without bending or wrinkling.• Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 60" W x...Your Price: $1,149.95 -
Whitney Brothers Superbright LED Tabletop Light Box
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $281.41Whitney Brothers LED lighting system displays brighter and more uniformly distributed light, uses less electricity and produces less heat. The low current makes the light table safer and easier to...Your Price: $281.41 -
Science Table w Phenolic Top 24"x60"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $623.25This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 60"W x 36"H• 3/4" solid phenolic top with square...Your Price: $623.25 -
MyTCoat 46" Square Portable Table - Expanded Metal
MyTCoat
Your Price: $1,052.63MyTCoat is the premier manufacturer of commercial plastic-coated outdoor furniture in the world. Their family-owned business brings more than 20 years of reliability and 60 years of combined...Your Price: $1,052.63 -
Whitney Brothers Whitney Plus 10" Chair
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $181.58These beautiful chairs evoke a dramatic new style of flowing, contoured, eye-catching design that embodies imaginative use of materials and a custom palette of contemporary color options to brighten...Your Price: $181.58 -
Joy Carpets Reading Train Rug
Joy Carpets
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50Joy Reading Train Learning Carpet Hop aboard the Reading Train and explore the boxcars loaded with alphabet fun. Joy Tuff carpets are manufactured to perform in demanding environments. Premium...Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 24" x 36", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $325.505000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $325.50 -
Virco MTB Series 12' Mobile Bench Table
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21