Furniture
-
KI Stout Table 36"H w Butcherblock Top 36"x60"
KI
Your Price: $2,285.07 - $2,805.00Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,285.07 - $2,805.00 -
Marco Apex Stacking Chair 16" Black Seat Quick Ship
Marco
Your Price: $93.60Marco’s Apex Chair is designed for real classrooms and real students - those who lean back, shift forward, and need a seat that supports it all. With gentle flex and built-in lumbar support, Apex...Your Price: $93.60 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Refrigerator - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $353.66Whitney Brothers modern refrigerator is full of delightful character with a unique contemporary design, handsome cabinet handles in matte chrome finish, realistic printed details and a warm, natural...Your Price: $353.66 -
Jonti-Craft Puzzle Case
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $141.83Easily store your puzzles with this unit. Accommodates twelve regular and small-knob puzzles. Partitions are 1" apart.• Dimensions: 13 1/2" W x 12 1/2" D x 16" HYour Price: $141.83 -
Science Table w ChemGuard Top 24"x60"x30"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $475.75This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 60"W x 30"H• 1-1/4" ChemGuard worksurface with Black...Your Price: $475.75 -
Virco MTS Series 12' Mobile Stool Table w Sure Edge Banding
Virco
Your Price: $3,785.05Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,785.05 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 30" x 72", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $445.505000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $445.50 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 18"
MooreCo
Your Price: $98.10Position a student for learning with MooreCo's Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair. With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning...Your Price: $98.10 -
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 18"
Smith System
Your Price: $141.25Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $141.25 -
Smith System Groove Fixed Height Stool 30"
Smith System
Your Price: $147.50 - $156.88Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $147.50 - $156.88 -
Smith System Silhouette Adjustable Height Student Desk 20"x27"
Smith System
Your Price: $164.38The Smith System Silhouette Student Desk is a contemporary desk for both collaborative and traditional classrooms. It combines elegant design, durability, and functionality. It’s stable and strong...Your Price: $164.38 -
KI Stout Table 36"H w Butcherblock Top 36"x72"
KI
Your Price: $2,582.80 - $3,198.07Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,582.80 - $3,198.07 -
NPS Blow Molded Folding Picnic Table
National Public Seating
Your Price: $270.79Crafted for year-round enjoyment, indoors and outdoors, this picnic table is effortlessly storable when not in use or during rainy periods.FEATURESOpen Dimensions: 57”W x 72”L x 29.5”HCan with stand...Your Price: $270.79 -
Flagship Carpets 10'6"x13'2" Rug - ABC & 123 Animals
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $412.75These adorable baby animals brighten any space and provide enough seating for at least 20 children.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated...Your Price: $412.75 -
Lorell Prominence 2.0 Mahogany Laminate Double-Pedestal Desk
Lorell
Your Price: $922.50Part of the Lorell Prominence 2.0 SeriesDimensions: 60"W x 30"D x 29"HDurable, Mahogany laminate surface is mar-resistant, burn-resistant and impact-resistant to withstand daily work life1" Thick top...Your Price: $922.50 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Sink - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $296.26Whitney Brothers modern sink is full of delightful character with a unique contemporary design, a handsome cabinet handle in matte chrome finish, real chrome faucet with working handles, realistic...Your Price: $296.26