Furniture
-
MooreCo Hierarchy Rectangle Desk
MooreCo
Your Price: $275.51The Hierarchy Rectangle Desk offers durability and custom options made to fit any classroom setting.Features• Top size: 29"W x 20"D• Scratch resistant 1-1/4″ thick HPL top and 3 mm flat edge banding•...Your Price: $275.51 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 5-Star Chair
MooreCo
Your Price: $207.79 - $215.15With ergonomics in mind, Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning environment.FEATURES• Seat height adjusts pneumatically from 16-1/2″ to...Your Price: $207.79 - $215.15 -
Command PLTW and Robotics Workstation
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $2,033.24FeaturesConstructed of solid oak and oak veneersOverall dimensions: 55-1/2"W x 28"D X 36-1/2"HSink measures 24-1/2"W x 18-1/2"D x 14"HTop surface and sink is a one-piece molded PolyolefinLong grooved...Your Price: $2,033.24 -
Flagship Carpets 4'x6' Rug - The Lord's Prayer
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $103.16This rug has "The Lord's Prayer" displayed around the border.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound...Your Price: $103.16 -
KI Ruckus Worktable w Cubby Storage and Double Faced Doors
KI
Your Price: $3,014.73Features:Toolless removable worksurfaceWorksurface dimensions: 60"x54"Storage base dimensions: 36"x30"Unit ships partially assembled, casters and worksurface are field installedCubby spaces 14”Hx13...Your Price: $3,014.73 -
Whitney Brothers Mirror Wardrobe RTA
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $332.40This Mirror Wardrobe will inspire hours of dress up role play. The cabinet features two safe hooks to hold costumes or props, a wide shelf or seat with ample storage compartment below, an overhead...Your Price: $332.40 -
Jonti-Craft Toddler Mobile Fold-N-Lock Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $816.13Lockable storage at a toddler's height. Each wing is 48" wide x 15" deep x 24 1/2" high. Opens to eight feet.• Dimensions: 96" W x 15" D x 24 1/2" HYour Price: $816.13 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 14"
Artcobell
Your Price: $90.45Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $90.45 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 60" Round 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $594.005000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $594.00 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Shapes Desk
MooreCo
Your Price: $262.20Hierarchy Shapes Desk brings simplicity and functionality to any classroom. Join the Shapes desks together in a number of ways to fit your needs. The highly versatile ergonomic shape provides...Your Price: $262.20 -
Smith System Planner Studio Science Table w Trespa TopLab, 36x60", 29"H, Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $2,052.50Planner Studio is ideal for all kinds of classroom activities. The heavy-duty construction contributes to a sturdy work surface that can hold 400 pounds. The Planner Studio table is shipped ready to...Your Price: $2,052.50 -
Alumni Educational Smooth 4-Leg Chair 18"
Alumni Educational
Your Price: $92.60The Alumni Smooth 4-Leg Stacking Chair is developed for use in any learning environment.• Polypropylene molded seat shell• 1” O.D. 16-gauge steel frame with chrome finish• Nylon swivel floor glides•...Your Price: $92.60 -
Smith System Cascade Maker Table w Butcherblock Top
Smith System
Your Price: $4,370.63The Smith System Cascade Maker Table combines uptime and downtime in one convenient system. The broad surface and ample storage help you re-imagine the ease and efficiency of your Makerspace in a...Your Price: $4,370.63 -
Flagship Carpets 4x6 Rug - This is the Day the Lord Has Made
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $103.16A sunny reminder of all the goodness that the Lord provides! This uplifting message from Psalms is sure to bring joy to any room.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen...Your Price: $103.16 -
Whitney Brothers Playhouse Cube with Acrylic Top and Floor Mat
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $360.40Innovative Play House Cube featuring a safe, sturdy, shatterproof clear acrylic top panel imprinted with a serene sky and clouds scene and fitted blue floor mat for comfort. A peaceful haven for...Your Price: $360.40 -
Whitney Brothers 12 Tray Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $667.51This popular mobile cabinet features 12 spacious cubby storage compartments with award-winning Gratnell clear storage trays that make storage, organization and identification of items a snap. The...Your Price: $667.51