Furniture
-
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x66" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $520.67 - $573.47KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $520.67 - $573.47 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $143.73 - $156.20 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - God's Garden Isaiah 58:11
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16A bright and cheery rug carries God's nurturing message.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Cubby Storage Cabinet w 20 Trays
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $585.84Is your classroom organized? This 20-Tray Storage Cabinet keeps all your supplies neatly organized in 20 clear plastic trays [included] that provide easy viewing and access. The bottom dividers are...Your Price: $585.84 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x72 Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $522.87 - $575.67KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $522.87 - $575.67 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 15"
KI
Your Price: $135.67 - $148.13• Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classrooms• One-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropylene• Frames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $135.67 - $148.13 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ Combo Tray Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $474.15Mixed storage in a crisp contemporary design! Chic yet thoughtfully utilitarian, this versatile cabinet includes three roomy center shelves flanked on each side by a divided cubby compartment [eight...Your Price: $474.15 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - My God is So Great
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16This rug is a wonderful way of telling of God's greatness!100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $275.16 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36"x54" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $646.80 - $699.60KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $646.80 - $699.60 -
KI Intellect Wave Cantilever Student Chair 13"
KI
Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67• Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classrooms• One-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropylene• Frames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $134.20 - $146.67 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ Curve In Storage Cabinet 27"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $397.58Tired of losing classroom storage space to corners, columns or jogs? Need to define a flexible activity area in an open classroom space? Solve both challenges in elegant modern style with curved back...Your Price: $397.58 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - Schoolgirl Style Hello Sunshine
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $232.92Hello Sunshine Happy Sun is designed to ignite the senses and transport learners into a world of cheer and playfulness.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus...Your Price: $232.92 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36"x60" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $651.20 - $704.00KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $651.20 - $704.00 -
KI Intellect Wave Task Chair 18"
KI
Your Price: $246.40The Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. Unique flexing back provides exceptional comfort with a certain degree of movement. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is perfect...Your Price: $246.40 -
Whitney Brothers elevatED™ Curve Out Storage Cabinet 27"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $418.19Tired of losing classroom storage space to corners, columns or jogs? Need to define a flexible activity area in an open classroom space? Solve both challenges in elegant modern style with curved back...Your Price: $418.19 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - The Lord's Prayer
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16This rug has "The Lord's Prayer" displayed around the border.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound...Your Price: $275.16