Furniture
-
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36"x66" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $654.87 - $707.67KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $654.87 - $707.67 -
KI Intellect Wave Upholstered Seat Task Chair
KI
Your Price: $369.97KI's Intellect Wave task chair is built for comfort and ease. This simple ergonomically comfortable chair is featured with upholstered seat. Perfect for a multitude of applications, including...Your Price: $369.97 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - This is the Day the Lord Has Made
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16A sunny reminder of all the goodness that the Lord provides! This uplifting message from Psalms is sure to bring joy to any room.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Magnetic Write and Wipe Mobile Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $630.39Perfect for classroom instruction and activities! The front is a high quality magnetic marker board with four fixed shelves [each 14.25"D x 8.75"W x 7"H] that provide front to back access and hold...Your Price: $630.39 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36"x72" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $666.60 - $719.40KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $666.60 - $719.40 -
KI LimeLite 4-Leg Chair
KI
Your Price: $211.93Contoured and architectural in design, KI LimeLite seating offers upscale, universal appeal. Its slim profile elevates aesthetics in any environment. Refined fit and finish details add quality and...Your Price: $211.93 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - Train Ride
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16Train Ride adds warmth and color to any room while enabling creative play.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Mobile Building Block Storage Cart
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $154.58This cute cabinet makes picking up toys and blocks fun and easy! Reinforced construction for strength and durability. Mounted on four heavy duty casters for handy mobility. Blocks sold separately...Your Price: $154.58 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Casters and Bookbag Rack 18"
KI
Your Price: $331.47Ruckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes integral armrests, which are...Your Price: $331.47 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 42" Round
KI
Your Price: $578.60 - $631.40• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $578.60 - $631.40 -
ships free
Bintiva Weighted Lap Bunny Gray
Bintiva
Your Price: $49.25Bintiva's 5lb weighted lap pad serves as an exceptional sensory tool, helping children to cultivate a sense of tranquility and focus, while alleviating restlessness associated with sensory overload...Your Price: $49.25 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Acrylic Back Cabinet 24"H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $317.06Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature scene that brightens and defines...Your Price: $317.06 -
KI Ruckus Stack Chair w Casters and Bookbag Rack 15"
KI
Your Price: $327.07Ruckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes integral armrests, which are...Your Price: $327.07 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 36" Round
KI
Your Price: $501.60 - $554.40• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $501.60 - $554.40 -
Whitney Brothers Nature View Curve In Cabinet 24H
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $423.80Create a unique nature-inspired toddler area! This 24.25-in height cabinet features a graceful curved-in back and a safe, shatterproof clear acrylic back panel imprinted with an inviting nature scene...Your Price: $423.80 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 48" Round
KI
Your Price: $638.00 - $690.80• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction• Feature a 1 1/4” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for tamper and moisture resistance• Tables are...Your Price: $638.00 - $690.80