Furniture
-
NPS Sit + Stand Student's Desk
National Public Seating
Your Price: $260.68• Pneumatic adjusting system• Adjustable Height From Low 27.75" To High 44.5" For Both Sit/Stand Positions • Spacious Work Surface: 26"L x 20.75"D • Keyboard Tray: 23.5" x 9.75"D • Grey Nebula desk...Your Price: $260.68 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x48" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $497.93 - $550.73KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $497.93 - $550.73 -
KI Ricochet Stool Two-Tone 16"
KI
Your Price: $158.40FREE Tailgate DeliveryOffers 12 degrees of rebounding motion with its convex base.Non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability.360-degree movement contributes to improved awareness and sensory...Your Price: $158.40 -
Flagship Carpets 6'x8'4" Rug - This is the Day the Lord Has Made
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $199.48A sunny reminder of all the goodness that the Lord provides! This uplifting message from Psalms is sure to bring joy to any room.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen...Your Price: $199.48 -
Whitney Brothers Clear Tray Single Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $282.79This compact mobile storage cabinet includes six shallow Gratnell clear storage trays [included] on runners that make storage, organization and identification of items a snap. The rugged trays are...Your Price: $282.79 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x54" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $517.73 - $570.53KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $517.73 - $570.53 -
KI Ricochet Stool Two-Tone 14"
KI
Your Price: $155.47FREE Tailgate DeliveryOffers 12 degrees of rebounding motion with its convex base.Non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability.360-degree movement contributes to improved awareness and sensory...Your Price: $155.47 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Chair 15"
KI
Your Price: $125.40 - $136.40Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $125.40 - $136.40 -
Flagship Carpets 6'x8'4" Rug - Train Ride
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $199.48Train Ride adds warmth and color to any room while enabling creative play.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial...Your Price: $199.48 -
Whitney Brothers Clear Tray Triple Column Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $530.85Tray storage that's configurable to suit your specific need! This compact mobile storage cabinet includes 12 Gratnell clear storage trays [six medium and six shallow trays] on runners that make...Your Price: $530.85 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Height Adjustable Grow Stool - Short
MooreCo
Your Price: $131.39• Wobble action and swiveling seat encourage micro-movement to help work off excess energy• Helps promote improved upright posture and increased focus while working• Stool is 13" in diameter and...Your Price: $131.39 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 30"x60" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $519.93 - $572.73KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $519.93 - $572.73 -
KI Intellect Wave 4-Leg Chair 13"
KI
Your Price: $123.20 - $134.20Intellect Wave's unique flexing shell design provides comfort and durability for classroomsOne-piece contoured shell is made of static-free high-impact polypropyleneFrames are 3/4" x 1-1/2"...Your Price: $123.20 - $134.20 -
Flagship Carpets 7'6"x12' Rug - ABC & 123 Animals
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $275.16These adorable baby animals brighten any space and provide enough seating for at least 20 children.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated...Your Price: $275.16 -
Whitney Brothers Communication and Storage Center
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $853.14The ultimate classroom organizer! This versatile storage cabinet features 16 removable folder partitions (folders purchased separately) atop 16 assorted color-coordinated storage trays (included)...Your Price: $853.14 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Height Adjustable Grow Stool - Tall
MooreCo
Your Price: $132.84Wobble action and swiveling seat encourage micro-movement to help work off excess energyHelps promote improved upright posture and increased focus while workingTall stool is 13" in diameter and...Your Price: $132.84