Furniture
-
Smith System Numbers Stack Chair 14"
Smith System
Your Price: $138.75Smith System Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Features quality and comfort in a compact, sleek design. This globe-trotting chair – elevates...Your Price: $138.75 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Beam Desk w Porcelain Steel Top
MooreCo
Your Price: $259.25MooreCo’s Hierarchy Beam Desk features a 24-gauge porcelain top that is more than twice as hard, and twice as scratch-resistant as laminate, reducing dents, dings, and other damage. Surface is also 5...Your Price: $259.25 -
Flagship Carpets 4'x6' Rug - God's Garden Isaiah 58:11
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $103.17A bright and cheery rug carries God's nurturing message.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $103.17 -
KI Ruckus Single-Faced Open Cubby Worktable
KI
Your Price: $1,369.87Features:Toolless removable worksurface Worksurface dimensions: 30x54 Storage base dimensions: 18x30 Unit ships partially assembled, casters and worksurface are field installed Cubby spaces 14”Hx13...Your Price: $1,369.87 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Washer/Dryer - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $357.08Whitney Brothers modern washer/dryer combo is full of delightful character with a unique contemporary design, cabinet handles in matte chrome finish, knobs that click, realistic printed details and a...Your Price: $357.08 -
Jonti-Craft Storage Unit w Fixed Shelf
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $313.85This handy storage unit can be used by itself or you can create your own custom storage by placing units back-to-back, or end-to-end.• Dimensions: 36" W x 15" D x 29" HYour Price: $313.85 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 48" x 72" Kidney, 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $714.755000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $714.75 -
Virco MTB Series 54"x60" Oval Mobile Table w Stools
Virco
Your Price: $3,118.20Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,118.20 -
MooreCo Hierarchy Beluga Desk
MooreCo
Your Price: $272.21The MooreCo Hierarchy Beluga Desk is an ideal configurable classroom system with full right- and left-hand accessibility that is designed for supporting a variety of learning modes to promote...Your Price: $272.21 -
MooreCo Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair 12"
MooreCo
Your Price: $84.50Position a student for learning with MooreCo's Hierarchy 4-Leg Chair. With ergonomics in mind, the Hierarchy is a colorful and flexible solution for stimulating focus and motivation in your learning...Your Price: $84.50 -
Flagship Carpets 4'x6' Rug - My God is So Great
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $103.17This rug is a wonderful way of telling of God's greatness!100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $103.17 -
KI Ruckus Workstation w Phenolic Top and Double-Faced Doors
KI
Your Price: $4,037.00Ruckus worktables are flexible, mobile and durable. Backed by a 15-year warranty and tested to support up to 2000 pounds, Ruckus worktables with industrial-grade locking casters meet the rigorous...Your Price: $4,037.00 -
Whitney Brothers Preschool Market Stand
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $407.64This cute market stand features a colorful printed awning and multiple levels of space to store and display items just like the real thing. In front, the top shelf holds three blue plastic baskets...Your Price: $407.64 -
Jonti-Craft Super-Sized Mobile Fold-N-Lock Storage Unit
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $1,046.53Solve the worst storage problems with this super-sized storage unit. Hasp can be locked to secure stored items. Opens to a full eight feet. Each section is 48" W x 15" D x 35 1/2" H. • Dimensions:...Your Price: $1,046.53 -
Artcobell Alphabet 4-Leg Chair 16"
Artcobell
Your Price: $92.59Alphabet seating supports the many ways that students move with a variety of sizes and styles that conform to classroom needs.• Reinforced polypropylene shell features double wall hollow triangular...Your Price: $92.59 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 48" x 72" Kidney, 30" H
Virco
Your Price: $703.505000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $703.50