Furniture
-
Smith System 24" x 60" Cascade Teacher Desk Right Pedestal B/B/F
Smith System
Your Price: $851.25The Cascade® Teacher Desk provides a stable, mobile and versatile workspace and has an integrated wireway and modesty panel. It offers great ingress/egress plus a scalable solution for organization,...Your Price: $851.25 -
Smith System Flavors Stack Chair 12"
Smith System
Your Price: $88.13 - $97.50This four-position school chair allows the student to sit comfortably facing front, either side or rear. Flexing seat back provides support and allows the student to turn with less restriction. Flat...Your Price: $88.13 - $97.50 -
Smith System Interchange Wing Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $220.00The Smith System Interchange Wing Desk compact, contemporary desk is designed for collaborative learning and provides sleek looks, solid functionality, and great flexibility. Includes a backpack peg...Your Price: $220.00 -
KI Stout Table 29"H w Butcherblock Top 42"x72"
KI
Your Price: $2,847.53 - $3,071.20Designed to meet the demands of hands-on learning spaces in support of science, technology, engineering, art and math, Stout industrial tables are virtually indestructible. The rigid frame boasts...Your Price: $2,847.53 - $3,071.20 -
Marco Apex Stacking Chair 18" Black Seat Quick Ship
Marco
Your Price: $93.60Marco’s Apex Chair is designed for real classrooms and real students - those who lean back, shift forward, and need a seat that supports it all. With gentle flex and built-in lumbar support, Apex...Your Price: $93.60 -
MyTCoat UBrace Umbrella Fastener
MyTCoat
Your Price: $61.00The UBrace solves an age old problem with umbrellas used with tables. They like to fly once in a while and cause drama and damage. This 3" aluminum collar with stainless steel fastener is designed to...Your Price: $61.00 -
Whitney Brothers Contemporary Dishwasher/Microwave - Natural
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $387.35Whitney Brothers modern dishwasher/microwave is full of delightful character with a unique contemporary design, real cabinet handles in matte chrome finish, knobs that click, realistic details and a...Your Price: $387.35 -
Jonti-Craft Mobile Storage Unit, Super-Size
Jonti-Craft
Your Price: $513.15Super-Sized storage for a super organized classroom. Eight open compartments for a variety of storage needs.• Dimensions: 35 1/2" H x 48" W x 15" DYour Price: $513.15 -
Science Table w ChemGuard Top 24"x54"x36"
Diversified Spaces
Your Price: $527.00This best-selling science tables is built for years of dependable service. Available in Red Oak or Maple legs and aprons.FEATURES• Top Size 24"D x 54"W x 36"H• 1-1/4" ChemGuard worksurface with Black...Your Price: $527.00 -
Lorell Fortress Laminate Top Desk 45-1/2" x24"
Lorell
Your Price: $610.00This 45-1/2" wide single-pedestal desk is ideal for any office settingUse this right-pedestal desk with a Fortress left return for L-shaped configurations. Both have 3/4-height modesty panels for...Your Price: $610.00 -
Your Price: $193.75 - $672.50 -
Virco MTS Series 12' Mobile Stool Table
Virco
Your Price: $3,291.21Virco mobile tables are strong on convenience and flexibility. Specially designed torsion bars help you fold and unfold the UL listed stool and bench tables quickly and smoothly. Sturdy wheel...Your Price: $3,291.21 -
Virco 5000 Series Table 30" x 60", 24" - 32" H
Virco
Your Price: $408.755000 series activity tables feature generously-proportioned, thick-profile legs in several leg options, from fixed to adjustable-height and stand-up legs to legs with casters. With distinct shapes...Your Price: $408.75 -
Smith System Flavors Adjustable Chair w Casters
Smith System
Your Price: $216.25The Flavors Adjustable Chair combines flexibility with maneuverability, which makes it an essential piece of computer lab furniture. The Flavors seat back provides support and allows the student to...Your Price: $216.25 -
Smith System Groove Fixed Height Stool 24"
Smith System
Your Price: $146.25 - $155.63Immediately supportive and comfortable. Students can feel great and get to work, with less settle time. The ergonomic seat pan and subtle shell contours support movement in a working posture at a...Your Price: $146.25 - $155.63 -
Smith System 20"x27" Numbers Student Desk
Smith System
Your Price: $280.00Smith System's Numbers desk partnered with their Numbers chair is a winning solution for creating inspiring classrooms around the world. Each desk has a patented height adjustment with discreet...Your Price: $280.00