Furniture
-
Columbia 18"x24" Z-Frame Cantilever Desk 30"H
Columbia
Your Price: $204.12No matter what type of furniture is favored, it has to offer comfort, function and efficiency when in use. Ergonomics and durability describes the Columbia cantilever desk that compliments any...Your Price: $204.12 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 24"x60" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $491.33 - $544.13KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $491.33 - $544.13 -
KI Ricochet Stool One Color 16"H
KI
Your Price: $158.40FREE Tailgate DeliveryOffers 12 degrees of rebounding motion with its convex base.Non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability.360-degree movement contributes to improved awareness and sensory...Your Price: $158.40 -
Flagship Carpets 6'x8'4" Rug - God's Garden Isaiah 58:11
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $199.48A bright and cheery rug carries God's nurturing message.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $199.48 -
Whitney Brothers 9 Tray Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $519.01This popular mobile cabinet features nine spacious cubby storage compartments with award-winning Gratnell clear storage trays that make storage, organization and identification of items a snap. The...Your Price: $519.01 -
Artcobell Discover 4-Leg Chair w Bookrack 18"
Artcobell
Your Price: $119.47Discover is Artcobell's most popular chair line offering versatility at an affordable price.• Roomy bookrack provides a convenient place for storage• Structural ribs provide support and stability...Your Price: $119.47 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 24"x66" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $492.80 - $545.60KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $492.80 - $545.60 -
KI Ricochet Stool One Color 14"H
KI
Your Price: $155.47FREE Tailgate DeliveryOffers 12 degrees of rebounding motion with its convex base.Non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability.360-degree movement contributes to improved awareness and sensory...Your Price: $155.47 -
MiEN PAL 31”W x 31”D Slice Curved Leg Table
MiEN
Your Price: $363.69MiEN PAL 31”W x 31”D Slice Curved Leg TableThe PAL Curved Leg table offers bold set-screw height adjustable post legs, as well as the option to add casters for added classroom mobility. With its post...Your Price: $363.69 -
Flagship Carpets 6'x8'4" Rug - My God is So Great
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $199.48This rug is a wonderful way of telling of God's greatness!100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound and...Your Price: $199.48 -
Whitney Brothers Clear Tray Double Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $389.10Tray storage that's configurable to suit your specific need! This compact mobile storage cabinet includes nine Gratnell clear storage trays [three medium and six shallow trays] on runners that make...Your Price: $389.10 -
KI Ruckus 29"H Activity Table 24"x72" Rectangular
KI
Your Price: $503.07 - $555.87KI Ruckus 29"H Fixed Height Activity Table• Simple, clean design delivers configurability and mobility, along with durable construction • Feature a 1 ¼” top with a 2mm bonded edge band for...Your Price: $503.07 - $555.87 -
KI Ruckus Stool w Casters and Bookbag Rack 24"
KI
Your Price: $404.80FREE Tailgate DeliveryRuckus promotes student movement through its unique design. It’s generously sized seating encourages an “as you like it” sitting experience. The chair back shape includes...Your Price: $404.80 -
KI Ricochet Stool Two-Tone 18"
KI
Your Price: $164.27FREE Tailgate DeliveryOffers 12 degrees of rebounding motion with its convex base.Non-slip surface to ensure safety and stability.360-degree movement contributes to improved awareness and sensory...Your Price: $164.27 -
Flagship Carpets 6'x8'4" Rug - The Lord's Prayer
Flagship Carpets
Your Price: $199.48This rug has "The Lord's Prayer" displayed around the border.100% NylonClass 1 Fire RatingMade in the USAScotchguard treatedGreen Label Plus CertifiedTreated with Force 5 Anti-microbial agentBound...Your Price: $199.48 -
Whitney Brothers Clear Tray Quad Storage Cabinet
Whitney Brothers
Your Price: $672.60Tray storage that's configurable to suit your specific need! This compact mobile storage cabinet includes 18 Gratnell clear storage trays [six medium and 12 shallow trays] on runners that make...Your Price: $672.60